CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
GA - GAMES - CASTELRAIMONDO - ASD CINOFILIA LUPO ALBERTO - 19 FEBBRAIO, 2022-02-19
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st Place| 49.0 ERCOLI MARY | CRAZY LITTLE THING COLLED LOVE - NA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st Place| 48.0 GAGLIARDINI GIANNI | OMBRA DI SAN MAURELIOA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 34.0 CERVONE DILETTA | BATMAN SUPUNNACENTRO CINOFILO DELL ADRIATICOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 45.0 PAGNANINI SIMONE | LIVING ON MY OWN DEI BACI DI DAMA - MAKAA.S.DILETTANTISTICA GLI SKALMACANI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd Place| 42.0 GRUENEKLEE TANJA | VICA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd Place| 25.0 MARTELLI MONIA | RICOASD CINOFILA LUPO ALBERTOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st Place| 89.0 MARCHETTI MICHELE | BABY JANECENTRO CINOFILO DELL ADRIATICOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd Place| 53.0 MARINELLI FABIO | JIOXIA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st Place| 70.0 BARCACCIA GIULIA | PEPECENTRO CINOFILO DELL ADRIATICOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st Place| 70.0 RIZZA MARCO | MARGOTA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 2nd Place| 70.0 DEL MASTRO MICHELE | RUSSELLCENTRO CINOFILO DELL ADRIATICOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 3rd Place| 48.0 BRUZZECHESSE LIDIA | WINNIEASD CINOFILA LUPO ALBERTOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st Place| 57.0 GRUENEKLEE TANJA | WILEYA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd Place| 55.0 MARCHETTI MICHELE | ZSULIKACENTRO CINOFILO DELL ADRIATICOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 300

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 300 1st Place| 24.0 ERCOLI MARY | CRAZY LITTLE THING COLLED LOVE - NA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 400

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 400 1st Place| 14.0 GAGLIARDINI GIANNI | OMBRA DI SAN MAURELIOA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 27.0 CERVONE DILETTA | BATMAN SUPUNNACENTRO CINOFILO DELL ADRIATICOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 34.0 GRUENEKLEE TANJA | VICA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 2nd Place| 18.0 PAGNANINI SIMONE | LIVING ON MY OWN DEI BACI DI DAMA - MAKAA.S.DILETTANTISTICA GLI SKALMACANI ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 3rd Place| 17.0 MARTELLI MONIA | RICOASD CINOFILA LUPO ALBERTOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 250

GAMBLERS SENIOR 250 1st Place| 43.0 MARCHETTI MICHELE | BABY JANECENTRO CINOFILO DELL ADRIATICOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 250 2nd Place| 33.0 MARINELLI FABIO | JIOXIA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 300

GAMBLERS SENIOR 300 1st Place| 26.0 BARCACCIA GIULIA | PEPECENTRO CINOFILO DELL ADRIATICOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 400

GAMBLERS SENIOR 400 1st Place| 30.0 RIZZA MARCO | MARGOTA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 400 2nd Place| 29.0 BRUZZECHESSE LIDIA | WINNIEASD CINOFILA LUPO ALBERTOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 400 3rd Place| 24.0 DEL MASTRO MICHELE | RUSSELLCENTRO CINOFILO DELL ADRIATICOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 600

GAMBLERS SENIOR 600 1st Place| 27.0 GRUENEKLEE TANJA | WILEYA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 600 2nd Place| 18.0 MARCHETTI MICHELE | ZSULIKACENTRO CINOFILO DELL ADRIATICOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 300

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 300 1st Place| 25.0 ERCOLI MARY | CRAZY LITTLE THING COLLED LOVE - NA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 400

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 400 1st Place| 34.0 GAGLIARDINI GIANNI | OMBRA DI SAN MAURELIOA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 7.0 CERVONE DILETTA | BATMAN SUPUNNACENTRO CINOFILO DELL ADRIATICOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 27.0 PAGNANINI SIMONE | LIVING ON MY OWN DEI BACI DI DAMA - MAKAA.S.DILETTANTISTICA GLI SKALMACANI ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 2nd Place| 8.0 GRUENEKLEE TANJA | VICA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 3rd Place| 8.0 MARTELLI MONIA | RICOASD CINOFILA LUPO ALBERTOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 250

SNOOKERS SENIOR 250 1st Place| 46.0 MARCHETTI MICHELE | BABY JANECENTRO CINOFILO DELL ADRIATICOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 250 2nd Place| 20.0 MARINELLI FABIO | JIOXIA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 300

SNOOKERS SENIOR 300 1st Place| 44.0 BARCACCIA GIULIA | PEPECENTRO CINOFILO DELL ADRIATICOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 400

SNOOKERS SENIOR 400 1st Place| 46.0 DEL MASTRO MICHELE | RUSSELLCENTRO CINOFILO DELL ADRIATICOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 400 2nd Place| 40.0 RIZZA MARCO | MARGOTA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 400 3rd Place| 19.0 BRUZZECHESSE LIDIA | WINNIEASD CINOFILA LUPO ALBERTOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 600

SNOOKERS SENIOR 600 1st Place| 37.0 MARCHETTI MICHELE | ZSULIKACENTRO CINOFILO DELL ADRIATICOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 600 2nd Place| 30.0 GRUENEKLEE TANJA | WILEYA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)