CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
GA - GAMES - VISERBA DI RIMINI 15 MAGGIO, 2022-05-15
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st Place| 38.0 NISI RAMONA | MAYBEASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 41.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 84.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | CHILE DETTA FRECCIAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd Place| 60.0 TICCHI GIANLUCA | GAMORA DEI MATIBLUCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd Place| 58.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th Place| 48.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th Place| 43.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6006th Place| 40.0 DAMBRA SELENE | CALLAGHANEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6007th Place| 40.0 FINESSI RIKI | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6008th Place| 38.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6009th Place| 16.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | NUBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 250

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 250 1st Place| 37.0 NISI RAMONA | MAYBEASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 8.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 39.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | CHILE DETTA FRECCIAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 2nd Place| 37.0 TICCHI GIANLUCA | GAMORA DEI MATIBLUCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 3rd Place| 23.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6004th Place| 23.0 DAMBRA SELENE | CALLAGHANEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6005th Place| 19.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6006th Place| 16.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6007th Place| 14.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6008th Place| 11.0 FINESSI RIKI | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6009th Place| 8.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | NUBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 250

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 250 1st Place| 1.0 NISI RAMONA | MAYBEASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 33.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 45.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | CHILE DETTA FRECCIAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 2nd Place| 35.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 3rd Place| 32.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6004th Place| 29.0 FINESSI RIKI | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6005th Place| 24.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6006th Place| 24.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6007th Place| 23.0 TICCHI GIANLUCA | GAMORA DEI MATIBLUCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6008th Place| 17.0 DAMBRA SELENE | CALLAGHANEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6009th Place| 14.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | NUBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)