CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - CENTRO MARTINELLI - PG - 07 MAGGIO, 2022-05-07
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAMBIOTTI ELENA | YAYOI KUSAMAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GAMBONI FAUSTO | CHITTYCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TIRIDUZZI ELENA | DAISYCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIOVANNELLI CESARINI MONICA | PEPITACENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BUSTI MARIA RITA | LAIKAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIVITELLI MASSIMO | BIA DEL CLAN DEI GREGORYNEW BY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SISANI CLAUDIA | PEPEREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BELLI CRISTINA | BRASCOCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GATTI STEFANO | MILLYCENTRO CINOFILO UNDERDOG ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CECCARELLI GIULIANA | ANTIGONE DI PETRADEMONE DETTA PETRAA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 NUCCIARELLI ANNALISA | ARESCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIETTI LETIZIA | CAMILLOCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 NEGOZIANTI LAURA | TEA DEI VERDI COLLI ASSISANIASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 4.47 RANUCCI BEATRICE | SUSANNAA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PASSERINI TOMMASO | SELLYCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GALETI FEDERICA | LINUSRANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2505th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ROSATI MATTEO | SANSONE DETTO BALÙASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ANTOGNELLI VALENTINA | TALISKERCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TANCETTI VALTER | TEOCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ALUNNO MONIA | BREAKING DOWN DETTA SPUTOASD AGILITY TEAM ALL BLACKSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PEDINI LAMBERTO | SOUL FRA WANAHEIM DETTO JASD AGILITY TEAM ALL BLACKSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PISSAGLIA RITA | ALICEA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3006th PlaceBUONO | 24.98 CALZUOLA ASSUNTA | GRACEIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FILENA PAOLA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL BREAKING ICEASD WEDOGS ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 ANDREINI GLORIA | LACCIORANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FANINI ANNALAURA | LUPETTOASD PRENDIAMOCI PER LA ZAMPA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DIMAURO ANTONIO | ZOEIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 POMPEI EMILIANO | BLAKECENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PASQUALE ANNA | ARIELIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BARZONI STEFANO | SASHAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTIONI STEFANO | LEILAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 TOSTI SOFIA | DOMINA ISABELLA DI PETRADEMONE AKIRAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENEVENTO MARIA FRANCESCA | FIONANEW BY DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BUCARINI MAURO | BRIERANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FESTUCCIA VIOLA | HEY YOU DEI MATIBLUASD WEDOGS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FESTUCCIA VIOLA | CHARLIE BROWN SWEET BOY DELLA TERRA DEL FALCOASD WEDOGS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GRASSO STEFANO | KAPPASPARKLING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LORENZETTI SERENA | BELLIKA SUPUNNAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BARDELLI MONICA | ZOERANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COX MARIAN | BELLADONNA PICCOLINARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TODINI NICOLA | ALEXA.S.D. NEW EDENUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.07 PITTAVINI MARIA GRAZIA | MAMBARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIDATELLA DELIA | LE ROUGE ET LE NOIR DETTO KAOSITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BICCHI GABRIELE | WHISKEY DETTO JAGOCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PANZAROLA BIANCA | FLÒASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEBASTIANI ELENA | ERAGONIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRANCUCCI RITA | V D MOUSSEASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LATTUGA ANDREA | YOUCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MANCINELLI ANTONIO | LUCKYIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARINELLI FABIO | JIOXIA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BECCHETTI ELVIRA | TABARRINO BEBARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERINI FABRIZIO | FLO DETTA NIKITARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CECCARELLI GIULIANA | LULAA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BALDINI MATTEO | MUFFINASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.86 BENERICETTI ROBERTA | FRANCINIS BELLAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 RONDONI ROBERTO | MENTAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUSINI CLAUDIA | GOMORA MELODIA SZCZUROLAPAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CICALI ROBERTO | CAMILLANEW BY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRANTI LUCIA | SIMBAIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRUZZECHESSE LIDIA | WINNIEASD CINOFILA LUPO ALBERTOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CIUFFETTI PATRIZIA | NEVER GIVE UP MY BCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VERDE TIZIANA DANIELA | VALENCIA DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIZAMPA LIBERA ASDTOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUPPARELLI LUCA | SITA QUEEN STARCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.83 VISPI MARTA | LEAIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 OLIVIERI STEFANIA | RIMMELASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5006th PlaceBUONO | 16.77 RICCI FEDERICA | MAUIZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 APPIANO FEDERICA | FLEAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | CONNY KEYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | PENNY DETTA JAYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FILENA PAOLA | KISS ME AGAIN-G DI TORRE D ARESEASD WEDOGS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERUCCI CRISTINA | ALASKARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TEI LUCA | JOERANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SOMMER LIVIA | CAITLIIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIUFFETTI PATRIZIA | JUMP IN THE FAIR IN THE STARCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAPPINI EMANUELE | SHEILAASD PRENDIAMOCI PER LA ZAMPA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ACAMPORA MARCO | NAMICENTRO CINOFILO UNDERDOG ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRAMATO CHIARA | FREYJANEW BY DOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAMBIOTTI ELENA | YAYOI KUSAMAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TIRIDUZZI ELENA | DAISYCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIOVANNELLI CESARINI MONICA | PEPITACENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAMBONI FAUSTO | CHITTYCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIVITELLI MASSIMO | BIA DEL CLAN DEI GREGORYNEW BY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SISANI CLAUDIA | PEPEREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BUSTI MARIA RITA | LAIKAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceBUONO | 20.0 GATTI STEFANO | MILLYCENTRO CINOFILO UNDERDOG ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIETTI LETIZIA | CAMILLOCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CECCARELLI GIULIANA | ANTIGONE DI PETRADEMONE DETTA PETRAA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BELLI CRISTINA | BRASCOCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 NUCCIARELLI ANNALISA | ARESCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NEGOZIANTI LAURA | TEA DEI VERDI COLLI ASSISANIASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceBUONO | 19.7 RANUCCI BEATRICE | SUSANNAA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALETI FEDERICA | LINUSRANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSATI MATTEO | SANSONE DETTO BALÙASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASSERINI TOMMASO | SELLYCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ANTOGNELLI VALENTINA | TALISKERCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TANCETTI VALTER | TEOCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PEDINI LAMBERTO | SOUL FRA WANAHEIM DETTO JASD AGILITY TEAM ALL BLACKSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PISSAGLIA RITA | ALICEA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300NON QUALIFICATO | 39.98 CALZUOLA ASSUNTA | GRACEIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALUNNO MONIA | BREAKING DOWN DETTA SPUTOASD AGILITY TEAM ALL BLACKSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FILENA PAOLA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL BREAKING ICEASD WEDOGS ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FANINI ANNALAURA | LUPETTOASD PRENDIAMOCI PER LA ZAMPA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DIMAURO ANTONIO | ZOEIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 ANDREINI GLORIA | LACCIORANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PASQUALE ANNA | ARIELIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BARZONI STEFANO | SASHAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 POMPEI EMILIANO | BLAKECENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENEVENTO MARIA FRANCESCA | FIONANEW BY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 TOSTI SOFIA | DOMINA ISABELLA DI PETRADEMONE AKIRAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTIONI STEFANO | LEILAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LORENZETTI SERENA | BELLIKA SUPUNNAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FESTUCCIA VIOLA | HEY YOU DEI MATIBLUASD WEDOGS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FESTUCCIA VIOLA | CHARLIE BROWN SWEET BOY DELLA TERRA DEL FALCOASD WEDOGS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 GRASSO STEFANO | KAPPASPARKLING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BICCHI GABRIELE | WHISKEY DETTO JAGOCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PITTAVINI MARIA GRAZIA | MAMBARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PANZAROLA BIANCA | FLÒASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEBASTIANI ELENA | ERAGONIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRANCUCCI RITA | V D MOUSSEASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LATTUGA ANDREA | YOUCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COX MARIAN | BELLADONNA PICCOLINARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BUCARINI MAURO | BRIERANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TODINI NICOLA | ALEXA.S.D. NEW EDENUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIDATELLA DELIA | LE ROUGE ET LE NOIR DETTO KAOSITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDELLI MONICA | ZOERANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MANCINELLI ANTONIO | LUCKYIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARINELLI FABIO | JIOXIA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERINI FABRIZIO | FLO DETTA NIKITARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BECCHETTI ELVIRA | TABARRINO BEBARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BALDINI MATTEO | MUFFINASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.86 BENERICETTI ROBERTA | FRANCINIS BELLAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 RONDONI ROBERTO | MENTAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUSINI CLAUDIA | GOMORA MELODIA SZCZUROLAPAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CECCARELLI GIULIANA | LULAA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CICALI ROBERTO | CAMILLANEW BY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRANTI LUCIA | SIMBAIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRUZZECHESSE LIDIA | WINNIEASD CINOFILA LUPO ALBERTOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUPPARELLI LUCA | SITA QUEEN STARCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 OLIVIERI STEFANIA | RIMMELASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISPI MARTA | LEAIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 CIUFFETTI PATRIZIA | NEVER GIVE UP MY BCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERDE TIZIANA DANIELA | VALENCIA DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIZAMPA LIBERA ASDTOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 APPIANO FEDERICA | FLEAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RICCI FEDERICA | MAUIZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | PENNY DETTA JAYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | CONNY KEYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIUFFETTI PATRIZIA | JUMP IN THE FAIR IN THE STARCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAPPINI EMANUELE | SHEILAASD PRENDIAMOCI PER LA ZAMPA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SOMMER LIVIA | CAITLIIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ACAMPORA MARCO | NAMICENTRO CINOFILO UNDERDOG ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FILENA PAOLA | KISS ME AGAIN-G DI TORRE D ARESEASD WEDOGS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRAMATO CHIARA | FREYJANEW BY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERUCCI CRISTINA | ALASKARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TEI LUCA | JOERANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAMBIOTTI ELENA | YAYOI KUSAMAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CIVITELLI MASSIMO | BIA DEL CLAN DEI GREGORYNEW BY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TIRIDUZZI ELENA | DAISYCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIOVANNELLI CESARINI MONICA | PEPITACENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SISANI CLAUDIA | PEPEREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAMBONI FAUSTO | CHITTYCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BUSTI MARIA RITA | LAIKAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GATTI STEFANO | MILLYCENTRO CINOFILO UNDERDOG ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceBUONO | 25.0 GIULIETTI LETIZIA | CAMILLOCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CECCARELLI GIULIANA | ANTIGONE DI PETRADEMONE DETTA PETRAA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BELLI CRISTINA | BRASCOCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 NUCCIARELLI ANNALISA | ARESCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NEGOZIANTI LAURA | TEA DEI VERDI COLLI ASSISANIASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.23 RANUCCI BEATRICE | SUSANNAA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALETI FEDERICA | LINUSRANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSATI MATTEO | SANSONE DETTO BALÙASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASSERINI TOMMASO | SELLYCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ANTOGNELLI VALENTINA | TALISKERCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TANCETTI VALTER | TEOCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PEDINI LAMBERTO | SOUL FRA WANAHEIM DETTO JASD AGILITY TEAM ALL BLACKSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CALZUOLA ASSUNTA | GRACEIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FILENA PAOLA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL BREAKING ICEASD WEDOGS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PISSAGLIA RITA | ALICEA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALUNNO MONIA | BREAKING DOWN DETTA SPUTOASD AGILITY TEAM ALL BLACKSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DIMAURO ANTONIO | ZOEIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 ANDREINI GLORIA | LACCIORANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FANINI ANNALAURA | LUPETTOASD PRENDIAMOCI PER LA ZAMPA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PASQUALE ANNA | ARIELIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SANTIONI STEFANO | LEILAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARZONI STEFANO | SASHAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 POMPEI EMILIANO | BLAKECENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BENEVENTO MARIA FRANCESCA | FIONANEW BY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 TOSTI SOFIA | DOMINA ISABELLA DI PETRADEMONE AKIRAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BICCHI GABRIELE | WHISKEY DETTO JAGOCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LORENZETTI SERENA | BELLIKA SUPUNNAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PIDATELLA DELIA | LE ROUGE ET LE NOIR DETTO KAOSITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FESTUCCIA VIOLA | HEY YOU DEI MATIBLUASD WEDOGS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LATTUGA ANDREA | YOUCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FESTUCCIA VIOLA | CHARLIE BROWN SWEET BOY DELLA TERRA DEL FALCOASD WEDOGS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FRANCUCCI RITA | V D MOUSSEASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PANZAROLA BIANCA | FLÒASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GRASSO STEFANO | KAPPASPARKLING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SEBASTIANI ELENA | ERAGONIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COX MARIAN | BELLADONNA PICCOLINARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BUCARINI MAURO | BRIERANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TODINI NICOLA | ALEXA.S.D. NEW EDENUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDELLI MONICA | ZOERANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PITTAVINI MARIA GRAZIA | MAMBARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MANCINELLI ANTONIO | LUCKYIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARINELLI FABIO | JIOXIA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PIERINI FABRIZIO | FLO DETTA NIKITARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BECCHETTI ELVIRA | TABARRINO BEBARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BALDINI MATTEO | MUFFINASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RONDONI ROBERTO | MENTAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BENERICETTI ROBERTA | FRANCINIS BELLAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FUSINI CLAUDIA | GOMORA MELODIA SZCZUROLAPAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CECCARELLI GIULIANA | LULAA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRANTI LUCIA | SIMBAIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CICALI ROBERTO | CAMILLANEW BY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRUZZECHESSE LIDIA | WINNIEASD CINOFILA LUPO ALBERTOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUPPARELLI LUCA | SITA QUEEN STARCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OLIVIERI STEFANIA | RIMMELASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 APPIANO FEDERICA | FLEAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 CIUFFETTI PATRIZIA | NEVER GIVE UP MY BCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERDE TIZIANA DANIELA | VALENCIA DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIZAMPA LIBERA ASDTOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RICCI FEDERICA | MAUIZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISPI MARTA | LEAIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CIUFFETTI PATRIZIA | JUMP IN THE FAIR IN THE STARCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | PENNY DETTA JAYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCAPPINI EMANUELE | SHEILAASD PRENDIAMOCI PER LA ZAMPA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BRAMATO CHIARA | FREYJANEW BY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | CONNY KEYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ACAMPORA MARCO | NAMICENTRO CINOFILO UNDERDOG ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FILENA PAOLA | KISS ME AGAIN-G DI TORRE D ARESEASD WEDOGS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERUCCI CRISTINA | ALASKARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TEI LUCA | JOERANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SOMMER LIVIA | CAITLIIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)