CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
GA-GAMES - CIPRESSA 8 MAGGIO, 2022-05-08
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st Place| 28.0 COSTA PAOLA | SOLEILA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 PADULA MARINA | BILBOA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 RIVA LUIGI | MIELEA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st Place| 40.0 VENTO ROBERTA | STASHA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 37.0 AMERIO FABIO | VIOLA FALKEN TURMDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd Place| 29.0 POLETTO PAOLA CATERINA | LADY GAGAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 MAFFONE ERIKA | ZIVAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 33.0 EREMITA VINCENZO | DEVIZA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 FERRUA ALESSANDRO | BOLTCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SOLA ROBERTO | KIMICULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CEPOLLINA SACHA | ZIVAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st Place| 28.0 MARTINENGO SOANA | ROSE MY LOVEBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st Place| 66.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 250

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 250 1st Place| 14.0 COSTA PAOLA | SOLEILA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 PADULA MARINA | BILBOA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 RIVA LUIGI | MIELEA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 400

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 400 1st Place| 16.0 VENTO ROBERTA | STASHA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 19.0 POLETTO PAOLA CATERINA | LADY GAGAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500 2nd Place| 15.0 AMERIO FABIO | VIOLA FALKEN TURMDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 MAFFONE ERIKA | ZIVAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 21.0 EREMITA VINCENZO | DEVIZA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CEPOLLINA SACHA | ZIVAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 FERRUA ALESSANDRO | BOLTCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SOLA ROBERTO | KIMICULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 300

GAMBLERS SENIOR 300 1st Place| 21.0 MARTINENGO SOANA | ROSE MY LOVEBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 500

GAMBLERS SENIOR 500 1st Place| 25.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 250

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 250 1st Place| 14.0 COSTA PAOLA | SOLEILA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 RIVA LUIGI | MIELEA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 PADULA MARINA | BILBOA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 400

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 400 1st Place| 24.0 VENTO ROBERTA | STASHA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 22.0 AMERIO FABIO | VIOLA FALKEN TURMDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500 2nd Place| 10.0 POLETTO PAOLA CATERINA | LADY GAGAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 MAFFONE ERIKA | ZIVAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 12.0 EREMITA VINCENZO | DEVIZA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SOLA ROBERTO | KIMICULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CEPOLLINA SACHA | ZIVAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 FERRUA ALESSANDRO | BOLTCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 300

SNOOKERS SENIOR 300 1st Place| 7.0 MARTINENGO SOANA | ROSE MY LOVEBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 500

SNOOKERS SENIOR 500 1st Place| 41.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)