CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH-AGILITY DOG - CIPRESSA 8 MAGGIO, 2022-05-08
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORETTO ALICE | JACKIECULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 INCORVAIA SIMONE | DEAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TWISS ARIANNA | TOGOA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MULTARI SERGIO | WISHTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TAMAGNO VALENTINA | LILLITA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 POGGIO MARTINA | TALIATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 INCORVAIA SIMONE | ETTOREA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDELLA NICOLETTA | MELISSASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 14.5 PADULA MARINA | BILBOA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 29.41 RIVA LUIGI | MIELEA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 COSTA PAOLA | SOLEILA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.06 CERMINARA IRENE | ATHOSASD ROCK THE DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COLETTA SALVATORE | STASHA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | GERRYTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DE VECCHI SIMONA | SILKYCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAFFONE ERIKA | ZIVAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLETTO PAOLA CATERINA | LADY GAGAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LO PRESTI LOREDANA | SHEPWORLD LIGHT MY FIRE DETTA SIBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GERMANO BARBARA | SPARTATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORAGLIA CHIARA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VICE HELKIDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500RITIRO | 0.0 PICCARDO RAFFAELLA | LALLACULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SOLA ROBERTO | KIMICULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 EREMITA VINCENZO | DEVIZA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 GIULIANI LORIS | HERMESTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceBUONO | 23.1 TAGLIETTI LUCIA | ZEUSAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORENTINO SARA | MUSAASD ROCK THE DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRUA ALESSANDRO | BOLTCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANGOTTI DANIELE | CIKOASD ROCK THE DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RICCARDI DANILO | KALIMATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MARTINENGO SOANA | ROSE MY LOVEBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.95 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 1.97 DIOTALLEVI MAURO | MONTECRISTO DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI DETTO DRAKOSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 DI NUNNO CLAUDIA | TOM CRUISE DETTO ROYAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORETTO ALICE | JACKIECULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 INCORVAIA SIMONE | DEAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MULTARI SERGIO | WISHTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TWISS ARIANNA | TOGOA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 POGGIO MARTINA | TALIATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 INCORVAIA SIMONE | ETTOREA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDELLA NICOLETTA | MELISSASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAMAGNO VALENTINA | LILLITA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 78.26 PADULA MARINA | BILBOA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIVA LUIGI | MIELEA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 COSTA PAOLA | SOLEILA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERMINARA IRENE | ATHOSASD ROCK THE DOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 8.42 COLETTA SALVATORE | STASHA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | GERRYTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GERMANO BARBARA | SPARTATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 32.01 DE VECCHI SIMONA | SILKYCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORAGLIA CHIARA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VICE HELKIDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 PICCARDO RAFFAELLA | LALLACULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAFFONE ERIKA | ZIVAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLETTO PAOLA CATERINA | LADY GAGAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LO PRESTI LOREDANA | SHEPWORLD LIGHT MY FIRE DETTA SIBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRUA ALESSANDRO | BOLTCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANGOTTI DANIELE | CIKOASD ROCK THE DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLA ROBERTO | KIMICULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | HERMESTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RICCARDI DANILO | KALIMATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 34.33 EREMITA VINCENZO | DEVIZA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORENTINO SARA | MUSAASD ROCK THE DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIETTI LUCIA | ZEUSAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceBUONO | 25.0 MARTINENGO SOANA | ROSE MY LOVEBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 11.97 DIOTALLEVI MAURO | MONTECRISTO DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI DETTO DRAKOSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 DI NUNNO CLAUDIA | TOM CRUISE DETTO ROYAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MORETTO ALICE | JACKIECULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MULTARI SERGIO | WISHTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 INCORVAIA SIMONE | DEAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 POGGIO MARTINA | TALIATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 INCORVAIA SIMONE | ETTOREA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TWISS ARIANNA | TOGOA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAMAGNO VALENTINA | LILLITA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDELLA NICOLETTA | MELISSASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 COSTA PAOLA | SOLEILA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 63.76 PADULA MARINA | BILBOA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIVA LUIGI | MIELEA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERMINARA IRENE | ATHOSASD ROCK THE DOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | GERRYTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 8.42 COLETTA SALVATORE | STASHA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LO PRESTI LOREDANA | SHEPWORLD LIGHT MY FIRE DETTA SIBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 POLETTO PAOLA CATERINA | LADY GAGAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DE VECCHI SIMONA | SILKYCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 30.78 MAFFONE ERIKA | ZIVAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GERMANO BARBARA | SPARTATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORAGLIA CHIARA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VICE HELKIDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 PICCARDO RAFFAELLA | LALLACULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FIORENTINO SARA | MUSAASD ROCK THE DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RICCARDI DANILO | KALIMATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 EREMITA VINCENZO | DEVIZA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FERRUA ALESSANDRO | BOLTCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANGOTTI DANIELE | CIKOASD ROCK THE DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLA ROBERTO | KIMICULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | HERMESTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIETTI LUCIA | ZEUSAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MARTINENGO SOANA | ROSE MY LOVEBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DIOTALLEVI MAURO | MONTECRISTO DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI DETTO DRAKOSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI NUNNO CLAUDIA | TOM CRUISE DETTO ROYAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)