CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
GA-GAMES- RIMINI 16 APRILE, 2022-04-16
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st Place| 41.0 NISI RAMONA | MAYBEASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALLINI DONATELLA | BENIAMINO GIGLI DELLE LANDE DI INSUBRIA DETTO BENIAMINOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 66.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd Place| 49.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd Place| 41.0 DI BETTA ENRICA | FAIR DYNASTY HEAVEN DETTA SALVIAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 5004th Place| 10.0 VALLONI SARA | L ULTIMO BACIO DETTA LEAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 59.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd Place| 58.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd Place| 58.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th Place| 53.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th Place| 33.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6006th Place| 15.0 NEPA AURORA | COOKIEASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RACIS ANTONELLO | GRIFONE CROCE DEL NORD AKA MARVELASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st Place| 98.0 FONTANA DANIELA | ZEBATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st Place| 53.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st Place| 60.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd Place| 30.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | BEAATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 250

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 250 1st Place| 40.0 NISI RAMONA | MAYBEASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALLINI DONATELLA | BENIAMINO GIGLI DELLE LANDE DI INSUBRIA DETTO BENIAMINOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 400

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 50.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500 2nd Place| 49.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500 3rd Place| 16.0 DI BETTA ENRICA | FAIR DYNASTY HEAVEN DETTA SALVIAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 5004th Place| 9.0 VALLONI SARA | L ULTIMO BACIO DETTA LEAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 29.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 2nd Place| 23.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 3rd Place| 22.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6004th Place| 22.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6005th Place| 16.0 RACIS ANTONELLO | GRIFONE CROCE DEL NORD AKA MARVELASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6006th Place| 11.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6007th Place| 3.0 NEPA AURORA | COOKIEASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 300

GAMBLERS SENIOR 300 1st Place| 54.0 FONTANA DANIELA | ZEBATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 500

GAMBLERS SENIOR 500 1st Place| 52.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 600

GAMBLERS SENIOR 600 1st Place| 45.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 600 2nd Place| 21.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | BEAATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 250

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 250 1st Place| 7.0 PALLINI DONATELLA | BENIAMINO GIGLI DELLE LANDE DI INSUBRIA DETTO BENIAMINOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 250 2nd Place| 1.0 NISI RAMONA | MAYBEASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 400

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 25.0 DI BETTA ENRICA | FAIR DYNASTY HEAVEN DETTA SALVIAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500 2nd Place| 16.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500 3rd Place| 1.0 VALLONI SARA | L ULTIMO BACIO DETTA LEAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 5004th Place| 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 36.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 2nd Place| 36.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 3rd Place| 36.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6004th Place| 24.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6005th Place| 22.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6006th Place| 13.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6007th Place| 12.0 NEPA AURORA | COOKIEASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RACIS ANTONELLO | GRIFONE CROCE DEL NORD AKA MARVELASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 300

SNOOKERS SENIOR 300 1st Place| 44.0 FONTANA DANIELA | ZEBATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 500

SNOOKERS SENIOR 500 1st Place| 1.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 600

SNOOKERS SENIOR 600 1st Place| 15.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 600 2nd Place| 9.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | BEAATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)