CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - FANO - WAD 4.0 03 APRILE, 2022-04-03
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PIAI MARIA | ULULALLALUNA VOLTRONASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZOCCHI MANUEL | GINGEREXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SILVESTRI GIANLUCA | RIOWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TERENZI GIAN LUCA | HOLD THE LINE - HOLDENWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 NARDINI DEBORA | ELIO DETTO ARONCENTRO CINOFILO DELL ADRIATICOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TASSO MONICA | LIVE YOUR LIFEDOGS & HORSES TRAINING ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI MARCO EUGENIO | AMONDOG TIME SSD A RL ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORGHI ENRICO | SAKURA S WHITE SIMPHONYWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTURI SOFIA | AXELWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 NISI RAMONA | MAYBEASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEVERI CATIA | BEALFIRE BLACKOUT VIPWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RAGGETTI SANDRA | WHITEANCONAGILITYMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PRINCIPI DAVIDE | IPAWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROMAGNOLI GIULIA | ARTÙANCONAGILITYMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COLLINI ENRICO | BAGHEERAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 13.99 VALLONI SARA | L ULTIMO BACIO DETTA LEAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceBUONO | 17.58 BADEA AMALIA | CORAWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OTTAVIANI MORENO | MIRÒHAPPY DOG PARK ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOMASSINI SOPHIA | PACOWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI BETTA ENRICA | FAIR DYNASTY HEAVEN DETTA SALVIAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SILVESTRI MARCO | FOX ONE DEI MATIBLUWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PAOLINI GIACOMO | RAULHAPPY DOG PARK ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEPA AURORA | COOKIEASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 31.34 SIVELLI BRUNO | GRACE OF ANGELIS HOME PRELUDE TO A KISS DETTA AURAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | FRITZEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BIGONZI GIADA | LAMPOWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LATTUGA ANDREA | YOUCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMATUCCI SIMONA | SCOMMESSA DEL CARDINAL GHERARDOIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SILVESTRI MARCO | DOBBYWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NARDINI DEBORA | CICCIOCENTRO CINOFILO DELL ADRIATICOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINI ENRICO | AMOREPSICHE❤A.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TASSO MONICA | CLOUDS IN MY COFFEEDOGS & HORSES TRAINING ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIURASTANTE MARIA ANTONELLA | NICE AND SWEET NIKE IN THE STARA.S.D. ABCDOG AKIRA FOREVERABRUZZO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TICCHI GIANLUCA | LUCYCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINI ENRICO | VIRGINIAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DOMINICI CLAUDIO | ODINOCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TERENZI GIAN LUCA | GINGERBELL KING OF ROCK-N-ROLL - ELVISWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRUENEKLEE TANJA | WILEYA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIAI MARIA | CHOCOLATWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARAGNA STEFANIA | GINGERBELL LIVE AND LET LIVE DETTA LIFEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTI SILVIA | J JWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 OTTAVIANI MORENO | MAXHAPPY DOG PARK ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PIAI MARIA | ULULALLALUNA VOLTRONASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SILVESTRI GIANLUCA | RIOWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZOCCHI MANUEL | GINGEREXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTURI SOFIA | AXELWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 NARDINI DEBORA | ELIO DETTO ARONCENTRO CINOFILO DELL ADRIATICOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TERENZI GIAN LUCA | HOLD THE LINE - HOLDENWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TASSO MONICA | LIVE YOUR LIFEDOGS & HORSES TRAINING ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI MARCO EUGENIO | AMONDOG TIME SSD A RL ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORGHI ENRICO | SAKURA S WHITE SIMPHONYWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEVERI CATIA | BEALFIRE BLACKOUT VIPWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NISI RAMONA | MAYBEASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RAGGETTI SANDRA | WHITEANCONAGILITYMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PRINCIPI DAVIDE | IPAWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROMAGNOLI GIULIA | ARTÙANCONAGILITYMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 COLLINI ENRICO | BAGHEERAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceBUONO | 22.58 BADEA AMALIA | CORAWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI BETTA ENRICA | FAIR DYNASTY HEAVEN DETTA SALVIAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OTTAVIANI MORENO | MIRÒHAPPY DOG PARK ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALLONI SARA | L ULTIMO BACIO DETTA LEAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOMASSINI SOPHIA | PACOWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SILVESTRI MARCO | FOX ONE DEI MATIBLUWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PAOLINI GIACOMO | RAULHAPPY DOG PARK ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | FRITZEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BIGONZI GIADA | LAMPOWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LATTUGA ANDREA | YOUCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEPA AURORA | COOKIEASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIVELLI BRUNO | GRACE OF ANGELIS HOME PRELUDE TO A KISS DETTA AURAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMATUCCI SIMONA | SCOMMESSA DEL CARDINAL GHERARDOIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SILVESTRI MARCO | DOBBYWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NARDINI DEBORA | CICCIOCENTRO CINOFILO DELL ADRIATICOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINI ENRICO | AMOREPSICHE❤A.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TASSO MONICA | CLOUDS IN MY COFFEEDOGS & HORSES TRAINING ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIURASTANTE MARIA ANTONELLA | NICE AND SWEET NIKE IN THE STARA.S.D. ABCDOG AKIRA FOREVERABRUZZO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DOMINICI CLAUDIO | ODINOCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TICCHI GIANLUCA | LUCYCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINI ENRICO | VIRGINIAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceBUONO | 25.0 TERENZI GIAN LUCA | GINGERBELL KING OF ROCK-N-ROLL - ELVISWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIAI MARIA | CHOCOLATWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARAGNA STEFANIA | GINGERBELL LIVE AND LET LIVE DETTA LIFEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTI SILVIA | J JWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 OTTAVIANI MORENO | MAXHAPPY DOG PARK ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRUENEKLEE TANJA | WILEYA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SILVESTRI GIANLUCA | RIOWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PIAI MARIA | ULULALLALUNA VOLTRONASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZOCCHI MANUEL | GINGEREXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TERENZI GIAN LUCA | HOLD THE LINE - HOLDENWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TASSO MONICA | LIVE YOUR LIFEDOGS & HORSES TRAINING ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI MARCO EUGENIO | AMONDOG TIME SSD A RL ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORGHI ENRICO | SAKURA S WHITE SIMPHONYWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTURI SOFIA | AXELWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 NARDINI DEBORA | ELIO DETTO ARONCENTRO CINOFILO DELL ADRIATICOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceBUONO | 18.04 SEVERI CATIA | BEALFIRE BLACKOUT VIPWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NISI RAMONA | MAYBEASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RAGGETTI SANDRA | WHITEANCONAGILITYMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROMAGNOLI GIULIA | ARTÙANCONAGILITYMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PRINCIPI DAVIDE | IPAWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OTTAVIANI MORENO | MIRÒHAPPY DOG PARK ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TOMASSINI SOPHIA | PACOWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BADEA AMALIA | CORAWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COLLINI ENRICO | BAGHEERAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI BETTA ENRICA | FAIR DYNASTY HEAVEN DETTA SALVIAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALLONI SARA | L ULTIMO BACIO DETTA LEAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | FRITZEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAOLINI GIACOMO | RAULHAPPY DOG PARK ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LATTUGA ANDREA | YOUCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SILVESTRI MARCO | FOX ONE DEI MATIBLUWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceBUONO | 17.19 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEPA AURORA | COOKIEASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIVELLI BRUNO | GRACE OF ANGELIS HOME PRELUDE TO A KISS DETTA AURAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BIGONZI GIADA | LAMPOWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMATUCCI SIMONA | SCOMMESSA DEL CARDINAL GHERARDOIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceBUONO | 22.84 SILVESTRI MARCO | DOBBYWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NARDINI DEBORA | CICCIOCENTRO CINOFILO DELL ADRIATICOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COLLINI ENRICO | AMOREPSICHE❤A.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COLLINI ENRICO | VIRGINIAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TASSO MONICA | CLOUDS IN MY COFFEEDOGS & HORSES TRAINING ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIURASTANTE MARIA ANTONELLA | NICE AND SWEET NIKE IN THE STARA.S.D. ABCDOG AKIRA FOREVERABRUZZO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TICCHI GIANLUCA | LUCYCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DOMINICI CLAUDIO | ODINOCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OTTAVIANI MORENO | MAXHAPPY DOG PARK ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TERENZI GIAN LUCA | GINGERBELL KING OF ROCK-N-ROLL - ELVISWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRUENEKLEE TANJA | WILEYA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIAI MARIA | CHOCOLATWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARAGNA STEFANIA | GINGERBELL LIVE AND LET LIVE DETTA LIFEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTI SILVIA | J JWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)