CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - PERUGIA 03 APRILE, 2022-04-03
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIAMBATTISTA DAVIDE | BETSYIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CROCIONI SOFIA | MOKAA.S.D. IN BOCCA AL LUPOUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BUSTI MARIA RITA | LAIKAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 CAMBIOTTI ELENA | YAYOI KUSAMAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TIRIDUZZI ELENA | DAISYCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 FULGINEI MANUELA | SIDNEYYA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PITTAVINI MARIA GRAZIA | MAMBARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LELI DANIELA | DEAA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARTINO MARTINA | PEPPERA.S.D. IN BOCCA AL LUPOUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MORINI ALICE | LEOASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CECCARELLI GIULIANA | ANTIGONE DI PETRADEMONE DETTA PETRAA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SEVERI CHIARA | MILLYASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GAMBINI GIULIA | CODYYIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceBUONO | 16.2 CHIROIU ANGELICA | HERO IN THE STARCENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALDELLI SARA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VATELIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERRI GIULIA | AIKO BLACK RIVER KENNEL VENOMIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROSATI MATTEO | SANSONE DETTO BALÙASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.38 RANUCCI BEATRICE | SUSANNAA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TANGANELLI GIULIA | FULL MOON FEVERIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGOZIANTI LAURA | TEA DEI VERDI COLLI ASSISANIASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASSERI CLAUDIA | BRUNAASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASSERINI TOMMASO | SELLYCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARCOMIGNI MILVA | HULKCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CALZUOLA ASSUNTA | GRACEIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PELLEGRINO ALESSIA | SCILLA MY CRACKERJACK SA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALUNNO MONIA | BREAKING DOWN DETTA SPUTOASD AGILITY TEAM ALL BLACKSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 BACARO ANNA MARIA | ROKKITASSUN COUNTRY GIRL DETTA TESSAA.S.D. NEW EDENUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANTOGNELLI VALENTINA | TALISKERCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZDZIARSKA ZOFIA BARBARA | STAND BY MEASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BOLLETTA FABIOLA | ZOEA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEONI GIULIA | HUMMERIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LIUCCI SOFIA | GIORGIAA.S.D. IN BOCCA AL LUPOUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TOSTI SOFIA | DOMINA ISABELLA DI PETRADEMONE AKIRAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.09 PASQUALE ANNA | ARIELIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BARZONI STEFANO | SASHAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERBINI CRISTIANA | GINGERBELL A MODO MIO “KUBA”IL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BATTAGHINI MILENA | PERLARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTIONI STEFANO | LEILAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCARABATTOLI GIADA | MEGHIASD FUN TOGETHER AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGOZIANTI GIULIA | TOTÒASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIUCCI CHRISTIAN | ZENA E O MAA.S.D. IN BOCCA AL LUPOUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FRANCUCCI RITA | SWEETCHUCKASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FRANCUCCI RITA | V D MOUSSEASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BUCARINI MAURO | BRIERANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CHIROIU ANGELICA | DRAXX DI CASA BELLEGARDECENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CASINI LUCA | KODYIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BARDELLI MONICA | ZOERANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSELLI MIRCO | CRYSTAL METH DETTA ABBYIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BICCHI GABRIELE | WHISKEY DETTO JAGOCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PANZAROLA BIANCA | FLÒASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BACARO ANNA MARIA | KIRAA.S.D. NEW EDENUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARTINANGELI ELVIRA | JOY DETTO THORCENTRO CINOFILO UNDERDOG ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARINELLI FABIO | JIOXIA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LIBERATORI MARZIA | ISPETTORE ZENIGATAASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 14.28 CECCARELLI GIULIANA | LULAA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 RONDONI ROBERTO | MENTAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUSINI CLAUDIA | GOMORA MELODIA SZCZUROLAPAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BRUZZECHESSE LIDIA | WINNIEASD CINOFILA LUPO ALBERTOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTILLI DAVIDE | DEFINITIVE CHERISH GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY DETTA HOLLYINFINITY DOG ROMA ASDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.37 RICCI FEDERICA | MAUIZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SALVIATI FRANCESCA | FOLLIA IN THE STARASD PRENDIAMOCI PER LA ZAMPA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FIORELLA ROBERTO | ROMOLOPERUGIA CITY DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5004th PlaceBUONO | 23.03 VISPI MARTA | LEAIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OLIVIERI STEFANIA | RIMMELASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PINCICATTI LUCA | CHIQUITA DETTA YUKIZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RICCI GIANFRANCO | LIAAMZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ACAMPORA MARCO | NAMICENTRO CINOFILO UNDERDOG ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PIERUCCI CRISTINA | ALASKARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 STACCINI LUIGI | DEBBIE CALLAHANIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIBERATORI MARZIA | MOEL DILYS AT SHEPWORLDASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAPPINI EMANUELE | SHEILA1ASD PRENDIAMOCI PER LA ZAMPA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CROCIONI SOFIA | MOKAA.S.D. IN BOCCA AL LUPOUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BUSTI MARIA RITA | LAIKAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 FULGINEI MANUELA | SIDNEYYA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 CAMBIOTTI ELENA | YAYOI KUSAMAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TIRIDUZZI ELENA | DAISYCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIAMBATTISTA DAVIDE | BETSYIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LELI DANIELA | DEAA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARTINO MARTINA | PEPPERA.S.D. IN BOCCA AL LUPOUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PITTAVINI MARIA GRAZIA | MAMBARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CECCARELLI GIULIANA | ANTIGONE DI PETRADEMONE DETTA PETRAA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SEVERI CHIARA | MILLYASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GAMBINI GIULIA | CODYYIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MORINI ALICE | LEOASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALDELLI SARA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VATELIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERRI GIULIA | AIKO BLACK RIVER KENNEL VENOMIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIROIU ANGELICA | HERO IN THE STARCENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TANGANELLI GIULIA | FULL MOON FEVERIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ROSATI MATTEO | SANSONE DETTO BALÙASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGOZIANTI LAURA | TEA DEI VERDI COLLI ASSISANIASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASSERI CLAUDIA | BRUNAASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASSERINI TOMMASO | SELLYCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RANUCCI BEATRICE | SUSANNAA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MARCOMIGNI MILVA | HULKCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 CALZUOLA ASSUNTA | GRACEIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZDZIARSKA ZOFIA BARBARA | STAND BY MEASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PELLEGRINO ALESSIA | SCILLA MY CRACKERJACK SA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALUNNO MONIA | BREAKING DOWN DETTA SPUTOASD AGILITY TEAM ALL BLACKSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 BACARO ANNA MARIA | ROKKITASSUN COUNTRY GIRL DETTA TESSAA.S.D. NEW EDENUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANTOGNELLI VALENTINA | TALISKERCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BOLLETTA FABIOLA | ZOEA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEONI GIULIA | HUMMERIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LIUCCI SOFIA | GIORGIAA.S.D. IN BOCCA AL LUPOUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TOSTI SOFIA | DOMINA ISABELLA DI PETRADEMONE AKIRAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceBUONO | 23.84 PASQUALE ANNA | ARIELIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCARABATTOLI GIADA | MEGHIASD FUN TOGETHER AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGOZIANTI GIULIA | TOTÒASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARZONI STEFANO | SASHAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIUCCI CHRISTIAN | ZENA E O MAA.S.D. IN BOCCA AL LUPOUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERBINI CRISTIANA | GINGERBELL A MODO MIO “KUBA”IL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BATTAGHINI MILENA | PERLARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTIONI STEFANO | LEILAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FRANCUCCI RITA | SWEETCHUCKASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FRANCUCCI RITA | V D MOUSSEASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BUCARINI MAURO | BRIERANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 CASINI LUCA | KODYIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIROIU ANGELICA | DRAXX DI CASA BELLEGARDECENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BICCHI GABRIELE | WHISKEY DETTO JAGOCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PANZAROLA BIANCA | FLÒASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDELLI MONICA | ZOERANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSELLI MIRCO | CRYSTAL METH DETTA ABBYIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARINELLI FABIO | JIOXIA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BACARO ANNA MARIA | KIRAA.S.D. NEW EDENUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARTINANGELI ELVIRA | JOY DETTO THORCENTRO CINOFILO UNDERDOG ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LIBERATORI MARZIA | ISPETTORE ZENIGATAASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUSINI CLAUDIA | GOMORA MELODIA SZCZUROLAPAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300NON QUALIFICATO | 29.92 CECCARELLI GIULIANA | LULAA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 RONDONI ROBERTO | MENTAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTILLI DAVIDE | DEFINITIVE CHERISH GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY DETTA HOLLYINFINITY DOG ROMA ASDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRUZZECHESSE LIDIA | WINNIEASD CINOFILA LUPO ALBERTOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 12.52 RICCI FEDERICA | MAUIZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 FIORELLA ROBERTO | ROMOLOPERUGIA CITY DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PINCICATTI LUCA | CHIQUITA DETTA YUKIZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OLIVIERI STEFANIA | RIMMELASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISPI MARTA | LEAIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SALVIATI FRANCESCA | FOLLIA IN THE STARASD PRENDIAMOCI PER LA ZAMPA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RICCI GIANFRANCO | LIAAMZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ACAMPORA MARCO | NAMICENTRO CINOFILO UNDERDOG ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIBERATORI MARZIA | MOEL DILYS AT SHEPWORLDASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAPPINI EMANUELE | SHEILA1ASD PRENDIAMOCI PER LA ZAMPA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 STACCINI LUIGI | DEBBIE CALLAHANIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERUCCI CRISTINA | ALASKARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CROCIONI SOFIA | MOKAA.S.D. IN BOCCA AL LUPOUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TIRIDUZZI ELENA | DAISYCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BUSTI MARIA RITA | LAIKAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 FULGINEI MANUELA | SIDNEYYA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 CAMBIOTTI ELENA | YAYOI KUSAMAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIAMBATTISTA DAVIDE | BETSYIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CECCARELLI GIULIANA | ANTIGONE DI PETRADEMONE DETTA PETRAA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BALDELLI SARA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VATELIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARTINO MARTINA | PEPPERA.S.D. IN BOCCA AL LUPOUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LELI DANIELA | DEAA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GAMBINI GIULIA | CODYYIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SEVERI CHIARA | MILLYASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PITTAVINI MARIA GRAZIA | MAMBARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MORINI ALICE | LEOASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERRI GIULIA | AIKO BLACK RIVER KENNEL VENOMIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIROIU ANGELICA | HERO IN THE STARCENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TANGANELLI GIULIA | FULL MOON FEVERIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PASSERI CLAUDIA | BRUNAASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROSATI MATTEO | SANSONE DETTO BALÙASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NEGOZIANTI LAURA | TEA DEI VERDI COLLI ASSISANIASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASSERINI TOMMASO | SELLYCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RANUCCI BEATRICE | SUSANNAA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PELLEGRINO ALESSIA | SCILLA MY CRACKERJACK SA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ANTOGNELLI VALENTINA | TALISKERCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MARCOMIGNI MILVA | HULKCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CALZUOLA ASSUNTA | GRACEIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3005th PlaceBUONO | 22.28 ALUNNO MONIA | BREAKING DOWN DETTA SPUTOASD AGILITY TEAM ALL BLACKSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 BACARO ANNA MARIA | ROKKITASSUN COUNTRY GIRL DETTA TESSAA.S.D. NEW EDENUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZDZIARSKA ZOFIA BARBARA | STAND BY MEASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BOLLETTA FABIOLA | ZOEA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MEONI GIULIA | HUMMERIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LIUCCI SOFIA | GIORGIAA.S.D. IN BOCCA AL LUPOUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TOSTI SOFIA | DOMINA ISABELLA DI PETRADEMONE AKIRAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LIUCCI CHRISTIAN | ZENA E O MAA.S.D. IN BOCCA AL LUPOUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 13.75 PASQUALE ANNA | ARIELIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 NEGOZIANTI GIULIA | TOTÒASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARZONI STEFANO | SASHAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERBINI CRISTIANA | GINGERBELL A MODO MIO “KUBA”IL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BATTAGHINI MILENA | PERLARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTIONI STEFANO | LEILAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCARABATTOLI GIADA | MEGHIASD FUN TOGETHER AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PANZAROLA BIANCA | FLÒASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FRANCUCCI RITA | SWEETCHUCKASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FRANCUCCI RITA | V D MOUSSEASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CASINI LUCA | KODYIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BUCARINI MAURO | BRIERANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BICCHI GABRIELE | WHISKEY DETTO JAGOCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDELLI MONICA | ZOERANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSELLI MIRCO | CRYSTAL METH DETTA ABBYIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIROIU ANGELICA | DRAXX DI CASA BELLEGARDECENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 1.64 MARTINANGELI ELVIRA | JOY DETTO THORCENTRO CINOFILO UNDERDOG ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BACARO ANNA MARIA | KIRAA.S.D. NEW EDENUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARINELLI FABIO | JIOXIA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RONDONI ROBERTO | MENTAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LIBERATORI MARZIA | ISPETTORE ZENIGATAASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FUSINI CLAUDIA | GOMORA MELODIA SZCZUROLAPAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.64 CECCARELLI GIULIANA | LULAA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRUZZECHESSE LIDIA | WINNIEASD CINOFILA LUPO ALBERTOMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTILLI DAVIDE | DEFINITIVE CHERISH GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY DETTA HOLLYINFINITY DOG ROMA ASDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OLIVIERI STEFANIA | RIMMELASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FIORELLA ROBERTO | ROMOLOPERUGIA CITY DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 7.15 RICCI FEDERICA | MAUIZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PINCICATTI LUCA | CHIQUITA DETTA YUKIZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISPI MARTA | LEAIKUVIUM DOGS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SALVIATI FRANCESCA | FOLLIA IN THE STARASD PRENDIAMOCI PER LA ZAMPA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RICCI GIANFRANCO | LIAAMZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCAPPINI EMANUELE | SHEILA1ASD PRENDIAMOCI PER LA ZAMPA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ACAMPORA MARCO | NAMICENTRO CINOFILO UNDERDOG ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 STACCINI LUIGI | DEBBIE CALLAHANIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERUCCI CRISTINA | ALASKARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIBERATORI MARZIA | MOEL DILYS AT SHEPWORLDASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)