CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - PERUGIA 02 APRILE, 2022-04-02
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TIRIDUZZI ELENA | DAISYCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GIAMBATTISTA DAVIDE | BETSYIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BUSTI MARIA RITA | LAIKAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 PINTI MAURA | BYRONCENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 POMPILI MARIA TERESA | MIACENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 CAMBIOTTI ELENA | YAYOI KUSAMAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ANGIOLONI RICCARDO | ARYELIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MENGOLLI REGINA | NUVOLAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARTINO MARTINA | PEPPERA.S.D. IN BOCCA AL LUPOUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 MORINI ALICE | LEOASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 CHIROIU ANGELICA | HERO IN THE STARCENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALMIERI FABIO | MAMBO SALENTINOPERUGIA CITY DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PITTAVINI MARIA GRAZIA | MAMBARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SORJONEN TEA JOHANNA MARIANNE | ROKKITASSUN YOUR HAPPY FELLOWASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ROSATI MATTEO | SANSONE DETTO BALÙASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASSERI CLAUDIA | BRUNAASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 RANUCCI BEATRICE | SUSANNAA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGOZIANTI LAURA | TEA DEI VERDI COLLI ASSISANIASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASSERINI TOMMASO | SELLYCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALETI FEDERICA | LINUSRANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALUNNO MONIA | BREAKING DOWN DETTA SPUTOASD AGILITY TEAM ALL BLACKSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 PISSAGLIA RITA | ALICEA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANTOGNELLI VALENTINA | TALISKERCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TOSTI SOFIA | DOMINA ISABELLA DI PETRADEMONE AKIRAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LIUCCI SOFIA | GIORGIAA.S.D. IN BOCCA AL LUPOUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTIONI STEFANO | LEILAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 PALUELLO FRANCESCA | WISH YOU WERE HERE UNDERCONTRUCTIONCENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 PALUELLO FRANCESCA | MAGGIECENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARZONI STEFANO | SASHAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGOZIANTI GIULIA | TOTÒASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIUCCI CHRISTIAN | ZENA E O MAA.S.D. IN BOCCA AL LUPOUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASQUALE ANNA | ARIELIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SPAMPANI ALICE | CRASH INTO MEDOGS & HORSES TRAINING ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TODINI NICOLA | ALEXA.S.D. NEW EDENUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CHIROIU ANGELICA | DRAXX DI CASA BELLEGARDECENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDELLI MONICA | ZOERANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PANZAROLA BIANCA | FLÒASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 COX MARIAN | BELLADONNA PICCOLINARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSELLI MIRCO | CRYSTAL METH DETTA ABBYIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARINELLI FABIO | JIOXIA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARTINANGELI ELVIRA | JOY DETTO THORCENTRO CINOFILO UNDERDOG ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RONDONI ROBERTO | MENTAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SORJONEN TEA JOHANNA MARIANNE | ROKKITASSUN KISS OF KISMETASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUSINI CLAUDIA | GOMORA MELODIA SZCZUROLAPAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 2.21 RICCI FEDERICA | MAUIZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OLIVIERI STEFANIA | RIMMELASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORELLA ROBERTO | ROMOLOPERUGIA CITY DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PIERUCCI CRISTINA | ALASKARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RICCI GIANFRANCO | LIAAMZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 STACCINI LUIGI | DEBBIE CALLAHANIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ACAMPORA MARCO | NAMICENTRO CINOFILO UNDERDOG ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TIRIDUZZI ELENA | DAISYCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GIAMBATTISTA DAVIDE | BETSYIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 PINTI MAURA | BYRONCENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 CAMBIOTTI ELENA | YAYOI KUSAMAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 POMPILI MARIA TERESA | MIACENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BUSTI MARIA RITA | LAIKAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceBUONO | 20.0 ANGIOLONI RICCARDO | ARYELIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARTINO MARTINA | PEPPERA.S.D. IN BOCCA AL LUPOUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 MORINI ALICE | LEOASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 CHIROIU ANGELICA | HERO IN THE STARCENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALMIERI FABIO | MAMBO SALENTINOPERUGIA CITY DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PITTAVINI MARIA GRAZIA | MAMBARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MENGOLLI REGINA | NUVOLAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 RANUCCI BEATRICE | SUSANNAA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGOZIANTI LAURA | TEA DEI VERDI COLLI ASSISANIASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SORJONEN TEA JOHANNA MARIANNE | ROKKITASSUN YOUR HAPPY FELLOWASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASSERINI TOMMASO | SELLYCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALETI FEDERICA | LINUSRANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASSERI CLAUDIA | BRUNAASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 30.14 ROSATI MATTEO | SANSONE DETTO BALÙASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALUNNO MONIA | BREAKING DOWN DETTA SPUTOASD AGILITY TEAM ALL BLACKSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 PISSAGLIA RITA | ALICEA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANTOGNELLI VALENTINA | TALISKERCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARZONI STEFANO | SASHAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 PALUELLO FRANCESCA | MAGGIECENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGOZIANTI GIULIA | TOTÒASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSTI SOFIA | DOMINA ISABELLA DI PETRADEMONE AKIRAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIUCCI CHRISTIAN | ZENA E O MAA.S.D. IN BOCCA AL LUPOUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIUCCI SOFIA | GIORGIAA.S.D. IN BOCCA AL LUPOUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASQUALE ANNA | ARIELIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTIONI STEFANO | LEILAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 PALUELLO FRANCESCA | WISH YOU WERE HERE UNDERCONTRUCTIONCENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CHIROIU ANGELICA | DRAXX DI CASA BELLEGARDECENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDELLI MONICA | ZOERANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PANZAROLA BIANCA | FLÒASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 COX MARIAN | BELLADONNA PICCOLINARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSELLI MIRCO | CRYSTAL METH DETTA ABBYIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TODINI NICOLA | ALEXA.S.D. NEW EDENUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SPAMPANI ALICE | CRASH INTO MEDOGS & HORSES TRAINING ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARTINANGELI ELVIRA | JOY DETTO THORCENTRO CINOFILO UNDERDOG ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARINELLI FABIO | JIOXIA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RONDONI ROBERTO | MENTAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUSINI CLAUDIA | GOMORA MELODIA SZCZUROLAPAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SORJONEN TEA JOHANNA MARIANNE | ROKKITASSUN KISS OF KISMETASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 2.21 RICCI FEDERICA | MAUIZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORELLA ROBERTO | ROMOLOPERUGIA CITY DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OLIVIERI STEFANIA | RIMMELASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 30.0 PIERUCCI CRISTINA | ALASKARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ACAMPORA MARCO | NAMICENTRO CINOFILO UNDERDOG ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RICCI GIANFRANCO | LIAAMZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 STACCINI LUIGI | DEBBIE CALLAHANIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIAMBATTISTA DAVIDE | BETSYIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TIRIDUZZI ELENA | DAISYCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 PINTI MAURA | BYRONCENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 CAMBIOTTI ELENA | YAYOI KUSAMAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 POMPILI MARIA TERESA | MIACENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BUSTI MARIA RITA | LAIKAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PALMIERI FABIO | MAMBO SALENTINOPERUGIA CITY DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARTINO MARTINA | PEPPERA.S.D. IN BOCCA AL LUPOUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ANGIOLONI RICCARDO | ARYELIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PITTAVINI MARIA GRAZIA | MAMBARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MENGOLLI REGINA | NUVOLAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 MORINI ALICE | LEOASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 CHIROIU ANGELICA | HERO IN THE STARCENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PASSERI CLAUDIA | BRUNAASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 NEGOZIANTI LAURA | TEA DEI VERDI COLLI ASSISANIASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.14 ROSATI MATTEO | SANSONE DETTO BALÙASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASSERINI TOMMASO | SELLYCENTRO MARTINELLI ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALETI FEDERICA | LINUSRANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 RANUCCI BEATRICE | SUSANNAA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SORJONEN TEA JOHANNA MARIANNE | ROKKITASSUN YOUR HAPPY FELLOWASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 ALUNNO MONIA | BREAKING DOWN DETTA SPUTOASD AGILITY TEAM ALL BLACKSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 PISSAGLIA RITA | ALICEA.S.D. ONLY DOGSUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANTOGNELLI VALENTINA | TALISKERCENTRO CINOFILO ROMA EST ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIUCCI SOFIA | GIORGIAA.S.D. IN BOCCA AL LUPOUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASQUALE ANNA | ARIELIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTIONI STEFANO | LEILAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 PALUELLO FRANCESCA | WISH YOU WERE HERE UNDERCONTRUCTIONCENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 PALUELLO FRANCESCA | MAGGIECENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARZONI STEFANO | SASHAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGOZIANTI GIULIA | TOTÒASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSTI SOFIA | DOMINA ISABELLA DI PETRADEMONE AKIRAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIUCCI CHRISTIAN | ZENA E O MAA.S.D. IN BOCCA AL LUPOUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TODINI NICOLA | ALEXA.S.D. NEW EDENUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PANZAROLA BIANCA | FLÒASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 COX MARIAN | BELLADONNA PICCOLINARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSELLI MIRCO | CRYSTAL METH DETTA ABBYIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SPAMPANI ALICE | CRASH INTO MEDOGS & HORSES TRAINING ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CHIROIU ANGELICA | DRAXX DI CASA BELLEGARDECENTRO CINOFILO ALIBABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDELLI MONICA | ZOERANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARTINANGELI ELVIRA | JOY DETTO THORCENTRO CINOFILO UNDERDOG ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARINELLI FABIO | JIOXIA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RONDONI ROBERTO | MENTAIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FUSINI CLAUDIA | GOMORA MELODIA SZCZUROLAPAZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SORJONEN TEA JOHANNA MARIANNE | ROKKITASSUN KISS OF KISMETASD OH MY DOG!!!AREZZO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RICCI FEDERICA | MAUIZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FIORELLA ROBERTO | ROMOLOPERUGIA CITY DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OLIVIERI STEFANIA | RIMMELASD ZAMPE IN SPALLA - ATTIVITÀ CINOFILEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ACAMPORA MARCO | NAMICENTRO CINOFILO UNDERDOG ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PIERUCCI CRISTINA | ALASKARANDAGILITY TEAM ASDUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RICCI GIANFRANCO | LIAAMZAMPE MO-LESTEUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 STACCINI LUIGI | DEBBIE CALLAHANIL CINOGRIFO MMX AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)