CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - PORTOGRUARO 20 MARZO, 2022-03-20
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASTRIANNI FEDERICA | FLASHASD I CANI DEL SORRISO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAMPAGNARO GAIA | OLIMPIA- DEFINITIVE CHERIS LOVE NIGHT-NDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LA ROSA FILIPPO | BIRRASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | NEVEAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 STABON PATRIZIA | ROBINASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 QUAGLIA ALESSANDRA MARINA | ANGIEDOG S ANGELSVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BERTOSSI GIULIA | OLAFCCSU CIRCOLO CINOFILO SPORTIVO UDINESEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | CANDYASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORSETTO FABIO | ZEUSSMILING DOG PADOVAVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 20010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 IURLARO ELISA | LOKI LAUFEYSONASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 20011th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ZAMBON DONATELLA | AXELDOG S ANGELSVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 20012th PlaceBUONO | 16.63 GAZZIN MASSIMO | TOBIAFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARTINELLO ILARIA | STELLINAASD DOG S LIFE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONVENTI EDOARDO | MR BIGFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRO CRISTINA | EMYDOG S ANGELSVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VAKO ERIN | SKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GOLIN LAURA | ASGARDSMILING DOG PADOVAVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ELEFANTE DOMENICO | CLEOFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GAZZIOLA FEDERICA | MIRÒFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SEMENZATO VALERIA | HUNTERSMILING DOG PADOVAVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 OLIVA GIORGIA | SAMASD DOG S LIFE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DREON SARA | KIRAFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 STEFANELLO AURORA | QUEENFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONEGO GIORGIA | AKIDOG S ANGELSVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PANIZZOLO FAUSTO ANTONIO | RIOSMILING DOG PADOVAVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZEUSDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSINA GIULIA | KORADOG S ANGELSVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BETTIN CHIARA | EMYSEVEN DOGS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRO CRISTINA | SPENKDOG S ANGELSVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAMMARATA CHRISTIAN | MILOASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | SCOOBYAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 KLAVCIC RAFFAELLA | ROCCOASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | DANAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2505th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PIAZZA JESSICA | JOSEFAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATIZ ALESSIO | KIWIASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERTOLDO RICCARDO | KLIO BLACK OF SPRIGHTLINESSFUNNY DOGS TEAM PADOVA ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHERSIN ANNALISA | NILA HARMONY OF THE CORTE NAONISTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCCHINI MORENA | SIATOP DOG FRIULI A.S.D.FRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 48.06 STASI PIA | ATTILAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZANINI IRIS | BATUFFOLODREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ARCANGELI BRUNO | ASCOTTTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TIMBERLAKE MONICA | YUNAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE ROSSI SIMONETTA | ZIVAFUNNY DOGS TEAM PADOVA ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NAPOLITANO DANIELA | UOLLYAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MICHELUTTI GIADA | DAGGIEASD DOG S LIFE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | JUNIPER - EMILY DOLOMITI AUSSIEGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COGNI ELENA | BELLA REY VON DER HAPPY HORSE FARMASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | WITCH DETTA ZARATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZARAMELLA GRETA | ALASKAFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TAMAI GIADA | TEMPESTAFASTDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BERTOLDO RICCARDO | NEW ANGEL IN THE STARFUNNY DOGS TEAM PADOVA ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 TIBERIO JANIRA | YASMINASD FUORI DAL TUNNEL AGILITY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUADAGNIN ELISA | SIRIASEVEN DOGS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIGAMONTI PATRIZIA | KEIRINASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 28.78 ZANETTI DENNIS | CHUCKSMILING DOG PADOVAVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PIOVAN VERONICA | ACHILLEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PITALI MARIANNA | IN PERFECT HARMONY BORDER SONGASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PENZO FABIO | COBRA BUBBLE TO SHARK ZANZIBARDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZAKARIAS LINDA | CIAKDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GOTTARDO LUCREZIA | DEASEVEN DOGS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SCHIFANO MARTA | SPIKEASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 MRAK SABRINA | EMMAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 QUERZÈ IVO | SAMBADREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TISSINO MONICA | ASIADOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALLARIN ELENA | DEMETRA CROCE DEL NORDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI PIETRO BARBARA | SAMMERASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIANELLO ELENA | ROGERSCUOLA CINOFILA RAGGIO DI SOLE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALLARIN MOIRA | AMYASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCIANS KATIUSCIA | BLUASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DI PIETRO BARBARA | MILAASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | WITTAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 2505th PlaceBUONO | 20.12 PEZ GRAZIELLA | POTTYASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DI TULLIO VIENNALISA | WITCHASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GOTTARDO LUCREZIA | WATERLOO VOM AWARENRING DETTO FLYSEVEN DOGS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CECCHETTO FABIO | CUBATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RANIERI ELISABETTA | WACKY RACES GANG CAMERON THE YUPPIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 3005th PlaceBUONO | 22.6 ROSSIT MARISA | SUSIMALINA DOG ASDFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VAKO ERIN | LUCKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CLEOTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | SACHIKOGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAURI MONICA | LATINBORDER RAILASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZOLI ELENA | UMA KARUNATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZOEDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CORAZZA GIAMPAOLO | KIMYDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZOLI ELENA | ISIS DEL MULINO PRUDENZATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PACOR JLENIA | JOYFUL SUNSHINETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | JAMESDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | ROGERDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6005th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 DE BEI ELEONORA | RICHARDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLESELLO PIERLUIGI | SIERRAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASTRIANNI FEDERICA | FLASHASD I CANI DEL SORRISO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAMPAGNARO GAIA | OLIMPIA- DEFINITIVE CHERIS LOVE NIGHT-NDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 QUAGLIA ALESSANDRA MARINA | ANGIEDOG S ANGELSVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 STABON PATRIZIA | ROBINASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORSETTO FABIO | ZEUSSMILING DOG PADOVAVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LA ROSA FILIPPO | BIRRASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | NEVEAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BERTOSSI GIULIA | OLAFCCSU CIRCOLO CINOFILO SPORTIVO UDINESEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 IURLARO ELISA | LOKI LAUFEYSONASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 20010th PlaceBUONO | 16.63 GAZZIN MASSIMO | TOBIAFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZAMBON DONATELLA | AXELDOG S ANGELSVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONVENTI EDOARDO | MR BIGFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | CANDYASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARTINELLO ILARIA | STELLINAASD DOG S LIFE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRO CRISTINA | EMYDOG S ANGELSVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VAKO ERIN | SKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ELEFANTE DOMENICO | CLEOFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GAZZIOLA FEDERICA | MIRÒFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GOLIN LAURA | ASGARDSMILING DOG PADOVAVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DREON SARA | KIRAFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 OLIVA GIORGIA | SAMASD DOG S LIFE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PANIZZOLO FAUSTO ANTONIO | RIOSMILING DOG PADOVAVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 STEFANELLO AURORA | QUEENFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZEUSDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSINA GIULIA | KORADOG S ANGELSVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEMENZATO VALERIA | HUNTERSMILING DOG PADOVAVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BETTIN CHIARA | EMYSEVEN DOGS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRO CRISTINA | SPENKDOG S ANGELSVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONEGO GIORGIA | AKIDOG S ANGELSVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAMMARATA CHRISTIAN | MILOASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 KLAVCIC RAFFAELLA | ROCCOASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | DANAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 2504th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 PIAZZA JESSICA | JOSEFAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 2505th PlaceBUONO | 21.26 DE PETRIS ELENA | SCOOBYAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHERSIN ANNALISA | NILA HARMONY OF THE CORTE NAONISTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERTOLDO RICCARDO | KLIO BLACK OF SPRIGHTLINESSFUNNY DOGS TEAM PADOVA ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 66.87 STASI PIA | ATTILAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCCHINI MORENA | SIATOP DOG FRIULI A.S.D.FRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATIZ ALESSIO | KIWIASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TIMBERLAKE MONICA | YUNAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE ROSSI SIMONETTA | ZIVAFUNNY DOGS TEAM PADOVA ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ARCANGELI BRUNO | ASCOTTTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANINI IRIS | BATUFFOLODREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NAPOLITANO DANIELA | UOLLYAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MICHELUTTI GIADA | DAGGIEASD DOG S LIFE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COGNI ELENA | BELLA REY VON DER HAPPY HORSE FARMASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | JUNIPER - EMILY DOLOMITI AUSSIEGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZARAMELLA GRETA | ALASKAFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | WITCH DETTA ZARATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TAMAI GIADA | TEMPESTAFASTDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANETTI DENNIS | CHUCKSMILING DOG PADOVAVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TIBERIO JANIRA | YASMINASD FUORI DAL TUNNEL AGILITY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 40.0 BERTOLDO RICCARDO | NEW ANGEL IN THE STARFUNNY DOGS TEAM PADOVA ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUADAGNIN ELISA | SIRIASEVEN DOGS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIGAMONTI PATRIZIA | KEIRINASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZAKARIAS LINDA | CIAKDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PITALI MARIANNA | IN PERFECT HARMONY BORDER SONGASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PIOVAN VERONICA | ACHILLEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SCHIFANO MARTA | SPIKEASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PENZO FABIO | COBRA BUBBLE TO SHARK ZANZIBARDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 23.35 GOTTARDO LUCREZIA | DEASEVEN DOGS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALLARIN ELENA | DEMETRA CROCE DEL NORDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIANELLO ELENA | ROGERSCUOLA CINOFILA RAGGIO DI SOLE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MRAK SABRINA | EMMAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALLARIN MOIRA | AMYASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 QUERZÈ IVO | SAMBADREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TISSINO MONICA | ASIADOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI PIETRO BARBARA | SAMMERASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCIANS KATIUSCIA | BLUASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DI PIETRO BARBARA | MILAASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | WITTAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 2505th PlaceBUONO | 25.37 PEZ GRAZIELLA | POTTYASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GOTTARDO LUCREZIA | WATERLOO VOM AWARENRING DETTO FLYSEVEN DOGS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RANIERI ELISABETTA | WACKY RACES GANG CAMERON THE YUPPIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DI TULLIO VIENNALISA | WITCHASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CECCHETTO FABIO | CUBATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300NON QUALIFICATO | 29.91 ROSSIT MARISA | SUSIMALINA DOG ASDFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VAKO ERIN | LUCKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CLEOTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 11.88 TUZZI FEDERICA | SACHIKOGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAURI MONICA | LATINBORDER RAILASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZOEDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZOLI ELENA | UMA KARUNATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZOLI ELENA | ISIS DEL MULINO PRUDENZATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORAZZA GIAMPAOLO | KIMYDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PACOR JLENIA | JOYFUL SUNSHINETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | ROGERDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | JAMESDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLESELLO PIERLUIGI | SIERRAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 30.0 DE BEI ELEONORA | RICHARDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASTRIANNI FEDERICA | FLASHASD I CANI DEL SORRISO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAMPAGNARO GAIA | OLIMPIA- DEFINITIVE CHERIS LOVE NIGHT-NDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 QUAGLIA ALESSANDRA MARINA | ANGIEDOG S ANGELSVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORSETTO FABIO | ZEUSSMILING DOG PADOVAVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 STABON PATRIZIA | ROBINASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 IURLARO ELISA | LOKI LAUFEYSONASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GAZZIN MASSIMO | TOBIAFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BERTOSSI GIULIA | OLAFCCSU CIRCOLO CINOFILO SPORTIVO UDINESEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARTINELLO ILARIA | STELLINAASD DOG S LIFE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 20010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LA ROSA FILIPPO | BIRRASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 20011th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | NEVEAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | CANDYASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZAMBON DONATELLA | AXELDOG S ANGELSVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONVENTI EDOARDO | MR BIGFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRO CRISTINA | EMYDOG S ANGELSVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VAKO ERIN | SKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GAZZIOLA FEDERICA | MIRÒFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DREON SARA | KIRAFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PANIZZOLO FAUSTO ANTONIO | RIOSMILING DOG PADOVAVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ELEFANTE DOMENICO | CLEOFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FERRO CRISTINA | SPENKDOG S ANGELSVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MONEGO GIORGIA | AKIDOG S ANGELSVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 OLIVA GIORGIA | SAMASD DOG S LIFE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GOLIN LAURA | ASGARDSMILING DOG PADOVAVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40011th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZEUSDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEMENZATO VALERIA | HUNTERSMILING DOG PADOVAVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BETTIN CHIARA | EMYSEVEN DOGS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONVENTI EDOARDO | VODKA THE QUUENFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 STEFANELLO AURORA | QUEENFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSINA GIULIA | KORADOG S ANGELSVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CHERSIN ANNALISA | NILA HARMONY OF THE CORTE NAONISTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAMMARATA CHRISTIAN | MILOASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | DANAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 KLAVCIC RAFFAELLA | ROCCOASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2505th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MATIZ ALESSIO | KIWIASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2506th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PIAZZA JESSICA | JOSEFAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2507th PlaceBUONO | 16.26 DE PETRIS ELENA | SCOOBYAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2508th PlaceBUONO | 18.81 STASI PIA | ATTILAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCCHINI MORENA | SIATOP DOG FRIULI A.S.D.FRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERTOLDO RICCARDO | KLIO BLACK OF SPRIGHTLINESSFUNNY DOGS TEAM PADOVA ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE ROSSI SIMONETTA | ZIVAFUNNY DOGS TEAM PADOVA ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TIMBERLAKE MONICA | YUNAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NAPOLITANO DANIELA | UOLLYAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ARCANGELI BRUNO | ASCOTTTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANINI IRIS | BATUFFOLODREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COGNI ELENA | BELLA REY VON DER HAPPY HORSE FARMASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MICHELUTTI GIADA | DAGGIEASD DOG S LIFE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | WITCH DETTA ZARATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | JUNIPER - EMILY DOLOMITI AUSSIEGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZARAMELLA GRETA | ALASKAFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TAMAI GIADA | TEMPESTAFASTDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BERTOLDO RICCARDO | NEW ANGEL IN THE STARFUNNY DOGS TEAM PADOVA ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANETTI DENNIS | CHUCKSMILING DOG PADOVAVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TIBERIO JANIRA | YASMINASD FUORI DAL TUNNEL AGILITY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUADAGNIN ELISA | SIRIASEVEN DOGS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIGAMONTI PATRIZIA | KEIRINASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZAKARIAS LINDA | CIAKDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCHIFANO MARTA | SPIKEASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PITALI MARIANNA | IN PERFECT HARMONY BORDER SONGASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PENZO FABIO | COBRA BUBBLE TO SHARK ZANZIBARDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DI PIETRO BARBARA | SAMMERASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PIOVAN VERONICA | ACHILLEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TISSINO MONICA | ASIADOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.2 BALLARIN ELENA | DEMETRA CROCE DEL NORDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6009th PlaceBUONO | 18.35 GOTTARDO LUCREZIA | DEASEVEN DOGS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60010th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BALLARIN MOIRA | AMYASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MRAK SABRINA | EMMAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 QUERZÈ IVO | SAMBADREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIANELLO ELENA | ROGERSCUOLA CINOFILA RAGGIO DI SOLE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCIANS KATIUSCIA | BLUASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | WITTAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DI PIETRO BARBARA | MILAASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2505th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.25 PEZ GRAZIELLA | POTTYASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VAKO ERIN | LUCKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GOTTARDO LUCREZIA | WATERLOO VOM AWARENRING DETTO FLYSEVEN DOGS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RANIERI ELISABETTA | WACKY RACES GANG CAMERON THE YUPPIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DI TULLIO VIENNALISA | WITCHASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CECCHETTO FABIO | CUBATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 7.31 ROSSIT MARISA | SUSIMALINA DOG ASDFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CLEOTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.88 TUZZI FEDERICA | SACHIKOGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAURI MONICA | LATINBORDER RAILASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZOEDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZOLI ELENA | ISIS DEL MULINO PRUDENZATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORAZZA GIAMPAOLO | KIMYDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZOLI ELENA | UMA KARUNATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PACOR JLENIA | JOYFUL SUNSHINETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 POLESELLO PIERLUIGI | SIERRAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | ROGERDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE BEI ELEONORA | RICHARDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | JAMESDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)