CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - SIRMIONE - 12 MARZO, 2022-03-12
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VALENTE GABRIELE | ARTUSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAESTRI SARA | BEADREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRAINER CHIARA | SKYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL INEVITABILE FOLLIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BATTAGLIA NICOLE | CHEESECAKETRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PENTASUGLIA CAMILLA | GLOSS COCO ROUGE DETTA KIOTARIVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSI FEDERICA | VICTORIA AKA CUBATRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTURELLI IVAN | COOPERVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDELLA NICOLETTA | MELISSASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 9.16 SALGARO MILENA | TWIGGYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 INFRANCA FRANCESCA | DIANAESTREME PAWSITIVE A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 31.24 MANCO PAOLA | BIANCA BY SIMBA DETTA YUKITRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BEZZI PAOLO | PIFGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PICCININI ANDREA | DC MENTA BLACK I LIKEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BATTAGLIA ALICE | IVYTRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASELLA ALESSANDRO | SANSAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOMPANI ELISABETTA | LADY MARIONA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TEMPINI PIETRO | ALOHOMORA DETTA INDYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PADOVANI VALENTINA | GLEEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 CENTURELLI ROBERTA | HURRICANESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAURIOLA SANDRO | CHEYENNEDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 NESPOLI TIZIANA | DIANASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BATTAGLIOLA MAURO | MIND THE DOG QUESTION MARK DETTA JOYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 NAZZARI PAOLO | MARGOTDOG ENERGY IN THE CITY ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FALDUZZA CLIZIA | MAVERICK HOSEA PARKDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LO PRESTI LOREDANA | SHEPWORLD LIGHT MY FIRE DETTA SIBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BERTOLINI LARA | ROUND ROBIN OWN PRIDEDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCHINGARO GIANLUCA | EX - COLDSTREAM ECSTAY EFFECTEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LIBERA ROBERTO | WHITE LIES TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO NIGHTFURYAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BERTOLINI CHIARA | KENTUCKY DEI SHANIBLUTRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISONÁ LARA | AKIM MYO OLIVER DETTO OLIVERCAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORGOGNO SERENA | CUBAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SBETTA KARIN | RAPA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCHINGARO GIANLUCA | REAV - SHADOW OF AIRE UNTOUCHABLEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSETTI GIAMPAOLO | KIRASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 OSTAN CARLOTTA | BLÙDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLATO ALESSIA | ARIEL THE PRINCESS DEI MATIBLUDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SELMO ANDREA | NALAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTRELLA MARCO | MAIDEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUERRESCHI SABRINA | LEOSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PORFIDO VITO | PETER PANSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARTINENGO SOANA | ROSE MY LOVEBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COLOMBO MONICA | GINGER ROGERS DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | MADELINESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORANDINI LISA | FRUIT FOOLEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MENEGHELLI ALESSANDRA | SKYDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENETELLO ARIANNA ILDE | NINAA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PORFIDO VITO | STARSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BRESCIANINI FLAVIO LUIGI | NALASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BATTAGLIA ANDREA | CHEESECAKETRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MUGELLINI VALENTINA | KAT - DEVONGEM EVER ZET TO THE TOPEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANDRI ELENA | PUMBAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLAVAGIONE LUCA | JUST LIKE STARTING OVER DEI MATIBLUDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 STORARI ALDO | ALL YOU NEED IS LOVEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 13.93 FINETTO ORIETTA | EMYDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | BEAATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAZZETTA SARA | THE DARK STARS POWER DOGA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 UNKAUF IRENE | BACIRON NILANDHOO DETTO BADABOOMGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MODENA ALESSANDRA | SAMARCANDA AMBRADORATADREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VALENTE GABRIELE | ARTUSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRAINER CHIARA | SKYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL INEVITABILE FOLLIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAESTRI SARA | BEADREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PENTASUGLIA CAMILLA | GLOSS COCO ROUGE DETTA KIOTARIVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDELLA NICOLETTA | MELISSASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSI FEDERICA | VICTORIA AKA CUBATRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BATTAGLIA NICOLE | CHEESECAKETRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTURELLI IVAN | COOPERVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.94 SALGARO MILENA | TWIGGYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 36.24 MANCO PAOLA | BIANCA BY SIMBA DETTA YUKITRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 INFRANCA FRANCESCA | DIANAESTREME PAWSITIVE A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BEZZI PAOLO | PIFGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASELLA ALESSANDRO | SANSAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BATTAGLIA ALICE | IVYTRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCININI ANDREA | DC MENTA BLACK I LIKEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOMPANI ELISABETTA | LADY MARIONA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TEMPINI PIETRO | ALOHOMORA DETTA INDYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 NAZZARI PAOLO | MARGOTDOG ENERGY IN THE CITY ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BERTOLINI LARA | ROUND ROBIN OWN PRIDEDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FALDUZZA CLIZIA | MAVERICK HOSEA PARKDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BATTAGLIOLA MAURO | MIND THE DOG QUESTION MARK DETTA JOYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAURIOLA SANDRO | CHEYENNEDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LO PRESTI LOREDANA | SHEPWORLD LIGHT MY FIRE DETTA SIBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CENTURELLI ROBERTA | HURRICANESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PADOVANI VALENTINA | GLEEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 NESPOLI TIZIANA | DIANASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCHINGARO GIANLUCA | EX - COLDSTREAM ECSTAY EFFECTEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LIBERA ROBERTO | WHITE LIES TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO NIGHTFURYAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceBUONO | 25.0 BERTOLINI CHIARA | KENTUCKY DEI SHANIBLUTRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLATO ALESSIA | ARIEL THE PRINCESS DEI MATIBLUDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISONÁ LARA | AKIM MYO OLIVER DETTO OLIVERCAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCHINGARO GIANLUCA | REAV - SHADOW OF AIRE UNTOUCHABLEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORGOGNO SERENA | CUBAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SELMO ANDREA | NALAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTRELLA MARCO | MAIDEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SBETTA KARIN | RAPA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSETTI GIAMPAOLO | KIRASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 OSTAN CARLOTTA | BLÙDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUERRESCHI SABRINA | LEOSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PORFIDO VITO | PETER PANSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COLOMBO MONICA | GINGER ROGERS DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300NON QUALIFICATO | 28.84 MARTINENGO SOANA | ROSE MY LOVEBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORANDINI LISA | FRUIT FOOLEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MENEGHELLI ALESSANDRA | SKYDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENETELLO ARIANNA ILDE | NINAA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | MADELINESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PORFIDO VITO | STARSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BRESCIANINI FLAVIO LUIGI | NALASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BATTAGLIA ANDREA | CHEESECAKETRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANDRI ELENA | PUMBAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MUGELLINI VALENTINA | KAT - DEVONGEM EVER ZET TO THE TOPEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLAVAGIONE LUCA | JUST LIKE STARTING OVER DEI MATIBLUDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceBUONO | 22.22 FINETTO ORIETTA | EMYDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | BEAATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 UNKAUF IRENE | BACIRON NILANDHOO DETTO BADABOOMGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 STORARI ALDO | ALL YOU NEED IS LOVEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAZZETTA SARA | THE DARK STARS POWER DOGA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MODENA ALESSANDRA | SAMARCANDA AMBRADORATADREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VALENTE GABRIELE | ARTUSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL INEVITABILE FOLLIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PENTASUGLIA CAMILLA | GLOSS COCO ROUGE DETTA KIOTARIVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRAINER CHIARA | SKYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAESTRI SARA | BEADREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VENTURELLI IVAN | COOPERVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BARDELLA NICOLETTA | MELISSASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSI FEDERICA | VICTORIA AKA CUBATRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BATTAGLIA NICOLE | CHEESECAKETRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 INFRANCA FRANCESCA | DIANAESTREME PAWSITIVE A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MANCO PAOLA | BIANCA BY SIMBA DETTA YUKITRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.78 SALGARO MILENA | TWIGGYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BEZZI PAOLO | PIFGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CASELLA ALESSANDRO | SANSAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BATTAGLIA ALICE | IVYTRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCININI ANDREA | DC MENTA BLACK I LIKEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BOMPANI ELISABETTA | LADY MARIONA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TEMPINI PIETRO | ALOHOMORA DETTA INDYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LO PRESTI LOREDANA | SHEPWORLD LIGHT MY FIRE DETTA SIBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NAZZARI PAOLO | MARGOTDOG ENERGY IN THE CITY ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FALDUZZA CLIZIA | MAVERICK HOSEA PARKDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 NESPOLI TIZIANA | DIANASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERTOLINI LARA | ROUND ROBIN OWN PRIDEDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAURIOLA SANDRO | CHEYENNEDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CENTURELLI ROBERTA | HURRICANESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BATTAGLIOLA MAURO | MIND THE DOG QUESTION MARK DETTA JOYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PADOVANI VALENTINA | GLEEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCHINGARO GIANLUCA | REAV - SHADOW OF AIRE UNTOUCHABLEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LIBERA ROBERTO | WHITE LIES TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO NIGHTFURYAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCHINGARO GIANLUCA | EX - COLDSTREAM ECSTAY EFFECTEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GUERRESCHI SABRINA | LEOSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OSTAN CARLOTTA | BLÙDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BERTOLINI CHIARA | KENTUCKY DEI SHANIBLUTRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BORGOGNO SERENA | CUBAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SBETTA KARIN | RAPA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6009th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 VENTRELLA MARCO | MAIDEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60010th PlaceBUONO | 21.13 POLATO ALESSIA | ARIEL THE PRINCESS DEI MATIBLUDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSETTI GIAMPAOLO | KIRASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISONÁ LARA | AKIM MYO OLIVER DETTO OLIVERCAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SELMO ANDREA | NALAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PORFIDO VITO | PETER PANSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COLOMBO MONICA | GINGER ROGERS DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3004th PlaceBUONO | 23.84 MARTINENGO SOANA | ROSE MY LOVEBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BENETELLO ARIANNA ILDE | NINAA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | MADELINESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORANDINI LISA | FRUIT FOOLEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MENEGHELLI ALESSANDRA | SKYDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MUGELLINI VALENTINA | KAT - DEVONGEM EVER ZET TO THE TOPEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PORFIDO VITO | STARSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BRESCIANINI FLAVIO LUIGI | NALASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SOLAVAGIONE LUCA | JUST LIKE STARTING OVER DEI MATIBLUDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BATTAGLIA ANDREA | CHEESECAKETRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANDRI ELENA | PUMBAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 8.29 FINETTO ORIETTA | EMYDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 STORARI ALDO | ALL YOU NEED IS LOVEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAZZETTA SARA | THE DARK STARS POWER DOGA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 UNKAUF IRENE | BACIRON NILANDHOO DETTO BADABOOMGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | BEAATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MODENA ALESSANDRA | SAMARCANDA AMBRADORATADREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)