CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - SIRMIONE - 13 MARZO, 2022-03-13
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRARESE LUCA | NUVOLACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DONESANA ANNA | LAPOSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FRAIZZOLI NICOLETTA | VIOLACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BEVILACQUA YLENIA | ARIAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAMBARELLI CORRADO | URCAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BATTAGLIA NICOLE | CHEESECAKETRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIAROLA LUCREZIA | MAYACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SUPERTI EMMA | BEADREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FERRARO GIULIA | DANACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL INEVITABILE FOLLIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SOLLAZZO CRISTINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VICTORCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceBUONO | 18.27 PREVITALI LETIZIA | COCOVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSI FEDERICA | VICTORIA AKA CUBATRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FILIPPI ANTONIO | MIACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDELLA NICOLETTA | MELISSASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONDINA STEFANIA | YOGHISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GESUATO ANNA | NEVERCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FORNARI DONATELLA | CODYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANCO PAOLA | BIANCA BY SIMBA DETTA YUKITRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 TULINO ROSSANA | THORSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SALGARO MILENA | TWIGGYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 TULINO ROSSANA | BONNIESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MICCOLIS DOMENICO | QUERIDA NEGRA - N DEL NUOVO GERVASIODREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BATTAGLIA ALICE | IVYTRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASELLA ALESSANDRO | SANSAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 INFRANCA FRANCESCA | DIANAESTREME PAWSITIVE A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | ECLIPSE MY ALISSEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BERTOLINI MICHELE | BLACK RIVER KENNEL LA ISLA BONITAEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | WHISKYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANFRETTA ELISA | ARANYCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DALLA BENETTA STEFANO | QUEEN REDDEVILLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PISU ANNA MARIA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.2 FALDUZZA CLIZIA | MAVERICK HOSEA PARKDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SIGNORETTO CORA | ARIELCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BATTAGLIOLA MAURO | MIND THE DOG QUESTION MARK DETTA JOYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 TULINO ROSSANA | LOGANSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANTEDESCHI IRENE | AYLINCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIACON SAMUELE | ELIOTCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 NAZZARI PAOLO | MARGOTDOG ENERGY IN THE CITY ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAURIOLA SANDRO | CHEYENNEDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERTOLINI LARA | ROUND ROBIN OWN PRIDEDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LO PRESTI LOREDANA | SHEPWORLD LIGHT MY FIRE DETTA SIBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUNGER JACOB VERENA | INKA OF SHADOWMANA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPAIOLA CLAUDIA | NEVIAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CURCI ADRIANA | NANKUVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LIBERA ROBERTO | WHITE LIES TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO NIGHTFURYAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OSTAN CARLOTTA | BLÙDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ONDERTOLLER MORENA | KENIAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BERTOLINI CHIARA | KENTUCKY DEI SHANIBLUTRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VENTURINI FRANCESCA | GASDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 11.52 ANGIOLINI DANIELA | KHLOEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 MANZOCCHI BENEDETTA | JJASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MICCOLIS DOMENICO | FABÙDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTEVERDI ROBERTO | COFFEE ICE MYSIC MEGANEDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PINCHETTI BEATRICE | BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY AT LULLABY DETTO KEEPASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLEONI ELENA | GROUCHOVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 31.1 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | MAKIMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTRELLA MARCO | MAIDEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLATO ALESSIA | ARIEL THE PRINCESS DEI MATIBLUDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BEVILACQUA YLENIA | CAKEVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 POZZONI DAVIDE | PLUMVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PORFIDO VITO | PETER PANSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARBOGNIN ALICE | MARGOTLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | MADELINESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MENEGHELLI ALESSANDRA | SKYDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORANDINI LISA | FRUIT FOOLEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PORFIDO VITO | STARSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TEMPINI PIETRO | ALOHOMORA DETTA INDYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BATTAGLIA ANDREA | CHEESECAKETRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARIMATI ILARIA | DIAMANTEOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAMBARELLI CORRADO | CAYENNEVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLAVAGIONE LUCA | JUST LIKE STARTING OVER DEI MATIBLUDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RAHO FRANCESCO | COFFEEDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARIMATI ILARIA | ASHANTIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARCAROLO PATRIZIA | MAHIYA MA JOLIE DU DOMAINE DE L AVENIR DETTA JOLIECAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIANMOENA ANNA | THINK TWICE ZERO IN CONDOTTA DETTA QUECHUATRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SACCHI MICHELE | STILASD THAT S AGILITY PAVIALOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAZZETTA SARA | THE DARK STARS POWER DOGA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESSER DIETMAR | BLOOM DETTO FRODODREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | BEAATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MODENA ALESSANDRA | SAMARCANDA AMBRADORATADREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRARESE LUCA | NUVOLACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FRAIZZOLI NICOLETTA | VIOLACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BEVILACQUA YLENIA | ARIAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAMBARELLI CORRADO | URCAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DONESANA ANNA | LAPOSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BATTAGLIA NICOLE | CHEESECAKETRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL INEVITABILE FOLLIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GIAROLA LUCREZIA | MAYACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SUPERTI EMMA | BEADREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARO GIULIA | DANACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSI FEDERICA | VICTORIA AKA CUBATRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FILIPPI ANTONIO | MIACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PREVITALI LETIZIA | COCOVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDELLA NICOLETTA | MELISSASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLLAZZO CRISTINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VICTORCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONDINA STEFANIA | YOGHISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GESUATO ANNA | NEVERCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FORNARI DONATELLA | CODYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 MANCO PAOLA | BIANCA BY SIMBA DETTA YUKITRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 TULINO ROSSANA | THORSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SALGARO MILENA | TWIGGYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 TULINO ROSSANA | BONNIESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MICCOLIS DOMENICO | QUERIDA NEGRA - N DEL NUOVO GERVASIODREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 INFRANCA FRANCESCA | DIANAESTREME PAWSITIVE A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BATTAGLIA ALICE | IVYTRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | ECLIPSE MY ALISSEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASELLA ALESSANDRO | SANSAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BERTOLINI MICHELE | BLACK RIVER KENNEL LA ISLA BONITAEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANFRETTA ELISA | ARANYCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | WHISKYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PISU ANNA MARIA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SIGNORETTO CORA | ARIELCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 35.0 BATTAGLIOLA MAURO | MIND THE DOG QUESTION MARK DETTA JOYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FALDUZZA CLIZIA | MAVERICK HOSEA PARKDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPAIOLA CLAUDIA | NEVIAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CURCI ADRIANA | NANKUVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANTEDESCHI IRENE | AYLINCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 TULINO ROSSANA | LOGANSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIACON SAMUELE | ELIOTCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 NAZZARI PAOLO | MARGOTDOG ENERGY IN THE CITY ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERTOLINI LARA | ROUND ROBIN OWN PRIDEDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LO PRESTI LOREDANA | SHEPWORLD LIGHT MY FIRE DETTA SIBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAURIOLA SANDRO | CHEYENNEDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUNGER JACOB VERENA | INKA OF SHADOWMANA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALLA BENETTA STEFANO | QUEEN REDDEVILLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ONDERTOLLER MORENA | KENIAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 OSTAN CARLOTTA | BLÙDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BERTOLINI CHIARA | KENTUCKY DEI SHANIBLUTRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLEONI ELENA | GROUCHOVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIBERA ROBERTO | WHITE LIES TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO NIGHTFURYAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTRELLA MARCO | MAIDEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANZOCCHI BENEDETTA | JJASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANGIOLINI DANIELA | KHLOEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTURINI FRANCESCA | GASDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MICCOLIS DOMENICO | FABÙDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTEVERDI ROBERTO | COFFEE ICE MYSIC MEGANEDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLATO ALESSIA | ARIEL THE PRINCESS DEI MATIBLUDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 36.1 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | MAKIMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PINCHETTI BEATRICE | BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY AT LULLABY DETTO KEEPASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BEVILACQUA YLENIA | CAKEVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 POZZONI DAVIDE | PLUMVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PORFIDO VITO | PETER PANSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARBOGNIN ALICE | MARGOTLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | MADELINESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORANDINI LISA | FRUIT FOOLEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MENEGHELLI ALESSANDRA | SKYDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PORFIDO VITO | STARSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 TEMPINI PIETRO | ALOHOMORA DETTA INDYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLAVAGIONE LUCA | JUST LIKE STARTING OVER DEI MATIBLUDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BATTAGLIA ANDREA | CHEESECAKETRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARIMATI ILARIA | DIAMANTEOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAMBARELLI CORRADO | CAYENNEVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARIMATI ILARIA | ASHANTIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RAHO FRANCESCO | COFFEEDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BARCAROLO PATRIZIA | MAHIYA MA JOLIE DU DOMAINE DE L AVENIR DETTA JOLIECAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GIANMOENA ANNA | THINK TWICE ZERO IN CONDOTTA DETTA QUECHUATRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | BEAATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MODENA ALESSANDRA | SAMARCANDA AMBRADORATADREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAZZETTA SARA | THE DARK STARS POWER DOGA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESSER DIETMAR | BLOOM DETTO FRODODREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SACCHI MICHELE | STILASD THAT S AGILITY PAVIALOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRARESE LUCA | NUVOLACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BEVILACQUA YLENIA | ARIAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRAIZZOLI NICOLETTA | VIOLACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAMBARELLI CORRADO | URCAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DONESANA ANNA | LAPOSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BATTAGLIA NICOLE | CHEESECAKETRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL INEVITABILE FOLLIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ROSSI FEDERICA | VICTORIA AKA CUBATRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GESUATO ANNA | NEVERCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARDELLA NICOLETTA | MELISSASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GIAROLA LUCREZIA | MAYACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FILIPPI ANTONIO | MIACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PREVITALI LETIZIA | COCOVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLLAZZO CRISTINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VICTORCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONDINA STEFANIA | YOGHISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SUPERTI EMMA | BEADREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARO GIULIA | DANACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FORNARI DONATELLA | CODYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 14.14 SALGARO MILENA | TWIGGYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 TULINO ROSSANA | BONNIESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 MANCO PAOLA | BIANCA BY SIMBA DETTA YUKITRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 TULINO ROSSANA | THORSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | ECLIPSE MY ALISSEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MICCOLIS DOMENICO | QUERIDA NEGRA - N DEL NUOVO GERVASIODREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 INFRANCA FRANCESCA | DIANAESTREME PAWSITIVE A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BATTAGLIA ALICE | IVYTRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASELLA ALESSANDRO | SANSAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BERTOLINI MICHELE | BLACK RIVER KENNEL LA ISLA BONITAEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANFRETTA ELISA | ARANYCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | WHISKYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PISU ANNA MARIA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LUNGER JACOB VERENA | INKA OF SHADOWMANA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SIGNORETTO CORA | ARIELCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIACON SAMUELE | ELIOTCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5006th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BATTAGLIOLA MAURO | MIND THE DOG QUESTION MARK DETTA JOYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERTOLINI LARA | ROUND ROBIN OWN PRIDEDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LO PRESTI LOREDANA | SHEPWORLD LIGHT MY FIRE DETTA SIBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALLA BENETTA STEFANO | QUEEN REDDEVILLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FALDUZZA CLIZIA | MAVERICK HOSEA PARKDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPAIOLA CLAUDIA | NEVIAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CURCI ADRIANA | NANKUVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 TULINO ROSSANA | LOGANSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANTEDESCHI IRENE | AYLINCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 NAZZARI PAOLO | MARGOTDOG ENERGY IN THE CITY ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAURIOLA SANDRO | CHEYENNEDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VENTRELLA MARCO | MAIDEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MONTEVERDI ROBERTO | COFFEE ICE MYSIC MEGANEDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | MAKIMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BERTOLINI CHIARA | KENTUCKY DEI SHANIBLUTRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ONDERTOLLER MORENA | KENIAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 OSTAN CARLOTTA | BLÙDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLATO ALESSIA | ARIEL THE PRINCESS DEI MATIBLUDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PINCHETTI BEATRICE | BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY AT LULLABY DETTO KEEPASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLEONI ELENA | GROUCHOVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIBERA ROBERTO | WHITE LIES TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO NIGHTFURYAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANZOCCHI BENEDETTA | JJASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MICCOLIS DOMENICO | FABÙDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANGIOLINI DANIELA | KHLOEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTURINI FRANCESCA | GASDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 POZZONI DAVIDE | PLUMVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BEVILACQUA YLENIA | CAKEVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PORFIDO VITO | PETER PANSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CARBOGNIN ALICE | MARGOTLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | MADELINESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORANDINI LISA | FRUIT FOOLEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MENEGHELLI ALESSANDRA | SKYDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PORFIDO VITO | STARSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TEMPINI PIETRO | ALOHOMORA DETTA INDYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAMBARELLI CORRADO | CAYENNEVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLAVAGIONE LUCA | JUST LIKE STARTING OVER DEI MATIBLUDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARIMATI ILARIA | DIAMANTEOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BATTAGLIA ANDREA | CHEESECAKETRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARIMATI ILARIA | ASHANTIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GAZZETTA SARA | THE DARK STARS POWER DOGA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | BEAATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARCAROLO PATRIZIA | MAHIYA MA JOLIE DU DOMAINE DE L AVENIR DETTA JOLIECAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RAHO FRANCESCO | COFFEEDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GIANMOENA ANNA | THINK TWICE ZERO IN CONDOTTA DETTA QUECHUATRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESSER DIETMAR | BLOOM DETTO FRODODREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SACCHI MICHELE | STILASD THAT S AGILITY PAVIALOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MODENA ALESSANDRA | SAMARCANDA AMBRADORATADREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)